Rally Poland 2021

Rally Poland 2021


18. 06. 2021 - 20. 06. 2021

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 71

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
FIA/ERC1 18:45CET
2. 2 Sainteloc Junior Team Poom Roland Garrod Darren EST / GBR Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
ERC1 18:47CET
3. 3 Toksport WRT Mikkelsen Andreas Fløene Ola NOR Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
FIA/ERC1 18:49CET
4. 4 Toksport WRT Fernàndez Emilio García Rubén CHL / ARG Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 18:51CET
5. 5 Team MRF Tyres Breen Craig Nagle Paul IRL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
FIA/ERC1 18:53CET
6. 6 Team MRF Tyres Campedelli Simone Canton Tania ITA / CHE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 18:55CET
7. 7 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 M 18:57CET
8. 8 Rallye Team Spain Solans Nil Martí Marc ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 18:59CET
9. 9 Gryazin Nikolay Gryazin Nikolay Aleksandrov Konstantin LVA Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 19:01CET
10. 10 Munster Grégoire Munster Grégoire Louka Louis LUX / BEL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 M 19:03CET
11. 11 Orlen Team Marczyk Miko Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 M 19:05CET
12. 12 Skoda Rally Team Hungária Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 19:07CET
13. 14 Yacco ACCR Team Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 M 19:09CET
14. 15 Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian POL Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 19:11CET
15. 16 Pole Promotion Kreim Fabian Christian Frank DEU Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 19:13CET
16. 17 CHL Sport Auto Bonato Yoann Boulloud Benjamin FRA Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
ERC1 19:15CET
17. 18 Rufa Motor-Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Poradzisz Michał POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 19:17CET
18. 19 Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy Devine Callum Fulton James IRL Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 19:19CET
19. 20 Tempestini Simone Tempestini Simone Itu Sergiu ROU Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 M 19:21CET
20. 21 BTH Import Stal Rally Team Kotarba Łukasz Kotarba Tomasz POL Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
ERC1 19:23CET
21. 22 Jurkevičius Vladas Jurkevičius Vladas Paliukėnas Aisvydas LTU Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 19:25CET
22. 23 Hołowczyc Racing Chwietczuk Adrian Baran Jarosław POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 19:27CET
23. 25 Marten Sport Chuchała Wojciech Rozwadowski Sebastian POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 19:29CET
24. 26 Hyundai Rally Team Italia Scandola Umberto D'Amore Guido ITA Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 19:31CET
25. 28 Wróblewski Kacper Wróblewski Kacper Wróbel Jakub POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 19:33CET
26. 29 Monteiro Aloísio Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho PRT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 19:35CET
27. 30 RallyTechnology Gabryś Zbigniew Janik Krzysztof POL Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 19:37CET
28. 32 Battistolli Alberto Battistolli Alberto Granai Lorenzo ITA Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 19:39CET
29. 33 APR Motorsport Lubiak Maciej Dachowski Grzegorz POL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 19:41CET
30. 34 McCourt Cathan McCourt Cathan Hoy Brian IRL Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 19:43CET
31. 35 Nowak Marek Nowak Marek Grzelka Adam POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 19:45CET
32. 36 Mitchell Jason Mitchell Jason Ward Peter IRL / GBR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 19:47CET
33. 37 Plon RT Kołtun Jarosław Pleskot Ireneusz POL Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 19:49CET
34. 39 Hyundai Poland Racing Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin POL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 19:51CET
35. 40 Tejpar Nabila Tejpar Nabila Edwards Matthew GBR Proton Iriz R5 RC2
ERC1 M 19:53CET
36. 41 M-Sport Poland Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC1/J 19:55CET
37. 42 Armstrong Jon Armstrong Jon Hall Philip GBR Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC1/J 19:57CET
38. 43 APR Motorsport Byśkiniewicz Łukasz Cieślar Zbigniew POL Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC1 19:59CET
39. 44 M-Sport Racing Kft. László Zoltán Kovács Anna Mária HUN Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC1 20:01CET
40. 45 KG-RT Widłak Igor Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERC1 20:03CET
41. 46 Érdi Team Kft. Érdi Tibor jun. Csökő Zoltán HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 20:05CET
42. 47 Feofanov Dmitry Feofanov Dmitry Kokins Normunds LVA Suzuki Swift R4 RC2
ERC2 20:07CET
43. 48 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Pardo Javier Pérez Adrián ESP Suzuki Swift R4lly S RC2
ERC2 20:09CET
44. 49 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Vinyes Joan Mercader Jordi ESP Suzuki Swift R4lly S RC2
ERC2 20:11CET
45. 50 Cartier Victor Cartier Victor Craen Fabien FRA Toyota Yaris R4 RC2
ERC2 20:13CET
46. 51 Subaru Historic Rally Team Pryczek Michał Pryczek Jacek POL Subaru Impreza STI RC2
ERC2 20:15CET
47. 52 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 20:17CET
48. 53 Rallye Team Spain Bassas Josep Coronado Axel ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3 20:19CET
49. 54 Lewandowski Łukasz Lewandowski Łukasz Sadowski Adrian POL Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4
ERC3 20:21CET
50. 56 Franceschi Mathieu Franceschi Mathieu Baud Lucie FRA Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3 20:23CET
51. 57 Molle Amaury Molle Amaury Barral Florian BEL / FRA Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 20:25CET
52. 58 Toksport WRT Nore Ola jun. Eriksen Jørgen NOR Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 20:27CET
53. 59 M-Sport Racing Kft. László Martin Berendi Dávid HUN Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 20:29CET
54. 60 Drift Company Rally Team Landa Nikolai Landa Günter AUT Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 20:31CET
55. 61 Topp-Cars Rally Team Maior Norbert Maior Francesca ROU Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 20:33CET
56. 62 Toksport WRT Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Dunand Arnaud FRA Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 20:35CET
57. 63 Porvoon Autopalvelu Pajari Sami Mälkönen Enni FIN Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 20:37CET
58. 64 OT Racing Kasari Kaspar Raidma Rainis EST Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 20:39CET
59. 65 Loof Nick Loof Nick Magalhães Hugo DEU / PRT Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 20:41CET
60. 66 Yacco ACCR Team Polášek Daniel Janovská Kateřina CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 20:43CET
61. 67 Rallye Team Spain Cachon Alejandro Lopez Alejandro ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 20:45CET
62. 68 Baruffa Giovanni Benvenuto Baruffa Giovanni Benvenuto Brachi Simone ITA Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 20:47CET
63. 69 Northon Racing Mabellini Andrea Lenzi Virginia ITA Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
FIA/ERC3 20:49CET
64. 70 Bergounhe Bastien Bergounhe Bastien Descharne Mathieu FRA Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC3 20:51CET
65. 71 Rossi Ghjuvanni Rossi Ghjuvanni Volpei Baptiste FRA Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC3 20:53CET
66. 72 Soria Paulo Soria Paulo Der Ohannesian Marcelo ARG Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC3 20:55CET
67. 73 Timur Yiğit Alpaslan Timur Yiğit Alpaslan Uluocak Ufuk TUR Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC3 20:57CET
68. 74 Blomberg Robert Blomberg Robert Bood Ida SWE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
20:59CET
69. 75 Smartkey Rally Team Typa Radosław Pochroń Paweł POL Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
21:01CET
70. 76 Bonder Grzegorz Bonder Grzegorz Gerber Jakub POL Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
21:03CET
71. 77 Gryczyńska Balbina Gryczyńska Balbina Gwiazda Łukasz POL Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
21:05CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ