Unofficial Progressive Results after SS 8
 
Pos. No. Driver SS time Total time Class Pos. Diff.Leader
1 1 Lukyanuk Alexey 00:01:49.9 01:10:23.2 RC2 1 00:00:00.0
2 3 Mikkelsen Andreas 00:01:50.4 01:10:52.9 RC2 2 00:00:29.7
3 11 Marczyk Miko 00:01:50.8 01:11:38.8 RC2 3 00:01:15.6
4 25 Chuchała Wojciech 00:01:49.3 01:12:09.6 RC2 4 00:01:46.4
5 8 Solans Nil 00:01:51.0 01:12:45.5 RC2 5 00:02:22.3
6 12 Herczig Norbert 00:01:51.6 01:13:01.8 RC2 6 00:02:38.6
7 17 Bonato Yoann 00:01:51.6 01:13:05.1 RC2 7 00:02:41.9
8 7 Llarena Efrén 00:01:50.1 01:13:07.1 RC2 8 00:02:43.9
9 14 Cais Erik 00:01:50.2 01:13:09.4 RC2 9 00:02:46.2
10 26 Scandola Umberto 00:01:51.9 01:13:51.1 RC2 10 00:03:27.9
11 18 Grzyb Grzegorz 00:01:52.4 01:14:02.6 RC2 11 00:03:39.4
12 23 Chwietczuk Adrian 00:01:55.3 01:14:17.6 RC2 12 00:03:54.4
13 19 Devine Callum 00:01:52.4 01:14:21.1 RC2 13 00:03:57.9
14 2 Poom Roland 00:01:51.6 01:14:26.8 RC2 14 00:04:03.6
15 4 Fernàndez Emilio 00:01:51.4 01:14:34.3 RC2 15 00:04:11.1
16 21 Kotarba Łukasz 00:01:51.4 01:15:42.8 RC2 16 00:05:19.6
17 39 Szeja Jarosław 00:01:52.3 01:15:50.1 RC2 17 00:05:26.9
18 42 Armstrong Jon 00:01:53.9 01:16:00.1 RC3 1 00:05:36.9
19 15 Kasperczyk Tomasz 00:01:50.2 01:16:26.7 RC2 18 00:06:03.5
20 32 Battistolli Alberto 00:01:51.1 01:16:31.1 RC2 19 00:06:07.9
21 37 Kołtun Jarosław 00:01:51.4 01:16:39.3 RC2 20 00:06:16.1
22 33 Lubiak Maciej 00:01:51.9 01:17:01.1 RC2 21 00:06:37.9
23 30 Gabryś Zbigniew 00:01:53.3 01:17:12.9 RC2 22 00:06:49.7
24 10 Munster Grégoire 00:01:50.2 01:17:48.5 RC2 23 00:07:25.3
25 48 Pardo Javier 00:01:54.9 01:18:46.4 RC2 24 00:08:23.2
26 43 Byśkiniewicz Łukasz 00:01:55.2 01:19:01.3 RC3 2 00:08:38.1
27 74 Blomberg Robert 00:01:56.4 01:19:04.5 RC2 25 00:08:41.3
28 63 Pajari Sami 00:01:58.9 01:19:06.9 RC4 1 00:08:43.7
29 50 Cartier Victor 00:01:55.4 01:19:16.6 RC2 26 00:08:53.4
30 75 Typa Radosław 00:01:58.3 01:19:17.3 RC3 3 00:08:54.1
31 56 Franceschi Mathieu 00:01:57.5 01:19:27.3 RC4 2 00:09:04.1
32 58 Nore Ola jun. 00:02:00.8 01:19:32.8 RC4 3 00:09:09.6
33 53 Bassas Josep 00:01:59.0 01:19:44.7 RC4 4 00:09:21.5
34 47 Feofanov Dmitry 00:01:56.2 01:19:45.6 RC2 27 00:09:22.4
35 51 Pryczek Michał 00:01:56.1 01:20:26.5 RC2 28 00:10:03.3
36 41 Torn Ken 00:01:52.2 01:20:50.5 RC3 4 00:10:27.3
37 49 Vinyes Joan 00:01:56.5 01:21:00.6 RC2 29 00:10:37.4
38 61 Maior Norbert 00:01:58.8 01:21:34.7 RC4 5 00:11:11.5
39 65 Loof Nick 00:02:03.2 01:22:11.8 RC4 6 00:11:48.6
40 52 Poloński Dariusz 00:02:01.1 01:22:14.2 RGT 1 00:11:51.0
41 59 László Martin 00:02:00.3 01:22:16.8 RC4 7 00:11:53.6
42 29 Monteiro Aloísio 00:01:57.0 01:22:28.0 RC2 30 00:12:04.8
43 64 Kasari Kaspar 00:01:58.6 01:22:35.6 RC4 8 00:12:12.4
44 54 Lewandowski Łukasz 00:02:00.6 01:22:39.3 RC4 9 00:12:16.1
45 45 Widłak Igor 00:01:59.8 01:22:50.0 RC3 5 00:12:26.8
46 72 Soria Paulo 00:02:00.4 01:22:52.7 RC5 1 00:12:29.5
47 66 Polášek Daniel 00:02:00.4 01:23:00.4 RC4 10 00:12:37.2
48 60 Landa Nikolai 00:02:03.2 01:23:43.3 RC4 11 00:13:20.1
49 71 Rossi Ghjuvanni 00:02:03.7 01:25:48.0 RC5 2 00:15:24.8
50 77 Gryczyńska Balbina 00:02:08.6 01:27:06.0 RC4 12 00:16:42.8
51 70 Bergounhe Bastien 00:02:03.2 01:27:27.6 RC5 3 00:17:04.4
52 44 László Zoltán 00:02:02.7 01:28:26.6 RC3 6 00:18:03.4
53 69 Mabellini Andrea 00:02:01.6 01:29:12.5 RC5 4 00:18:49.3
54 73 Timur Yiğit Alpaslan 00:02:02.2 01:54:21.8 RC5 5 00:43:58.6