Agrotec Petronas Rally Hustopeče 2021

Agrotec Petronas Rally Hustopeče 2021


18. 06. 2021 - 19. 06. 2021

Starting order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 89

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 4 EuroOil Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN 09:56CET
2. 1 Agrotec Škoda Rally Team Kopecký Jan Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
FIA 09:57CET
3. 2 Laureta Auto Škoda Team Mareš Filip Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
ASN 09:58CET
4. 3 Louda Auto Škoda Racing Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
ASN 09:59CET
5. 5 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 10:00CET
6. 12 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Adam Krajča Ondřej CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
10:01CET
7. 10 ACA Škoda Vančík Motorsport Stříteský Dominik Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
10:02CET
8. 6 TRT Technology Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
ASN 10:03CET
9. 11 Kontakt Škoda Team Cvrček Věroslav jun. Prokorát Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
10:04CET
10. 7 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Jugasová Karolína CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
ASN 10:05CET
11. 9 Orion Racing Team - KTM Shiva Šimek Ondřej Baďura Vítězslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 10:06CET
12. 17 Autokomplex Menčík Škoda Rally Team Tomek David Kopáček Václav CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
10:07CET
13. 8 AR Racing Adolf Robert Novák Petr CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
ASN 10:08CET
14. 14 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Chlup Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
10:09CET
15. 19 VH-Racing Hanuš Vladimír Navrátil Jakub SVK / CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
10:10CET
16. 18 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Zabloudil Štěpán Vodička Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
10:11CET
17. 15 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
10:12CET
18. 20 Multi-S Racing Hanák Jiří Večerka Michal CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
10:13CET
19. 31 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Vybíral Ivo CZE Renault Clio S1600 12
10:14CET
20. 39 Talaš Jan Talaš Jan Bělák Zdeněk jun. CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:15CET
21. 25 Šikl Martin Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
10:16CET
22. 21 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Klička Milan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
10:17CET
23. 26 Savruk Michal Savruk Michal Palivec Štěpán CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 13
10:18CET
24. 29 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Ševčík Pavel Vajdák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 13
10:19CET
25. 30 Dohnal René Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
SK5
10:20CET
26. 37 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
10:21CET
27. 43 Hordossy Robert Hordossy Robert Kalkus Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
SK5
10:22CET
28. 34 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
10:23CET
29. 23 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Řiháková Petra CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
10:24CET
30. 38 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
10:25CET
31. 27 Kukučka Tomáš Kukučka Tomáš Vejačka Peter SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI SK11
10:26CET
32. 51 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:27CET
33. 36 Brož Dominik Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:28CET
34. 45 Deštrukprojekt Motoršport Lapdavský Lukáš Lapdavský Július SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SK3
10:29CET
35. 40 Číž Miroslav Číž Miroslav Kunst Jiří ml. CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:30CET
36. 41 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Lukašíková Mikulášková Martina CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
10:31CET
37. 52 Soldát David Soldát David Winzig Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:32CET
38. 55 Narovec Martin Narovec Martin Lovčík Tomáš CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:33CET
39. 44 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
10:34CET
40. 64 Jantar Team s.r.o. Zpěvák Kryštof Fuksa Pavel CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
10:35CET
41. 60 Havránek Michal Havránek Michal Šmíd Tomáš CZE Ford Fiesta R2T 6
10:36CET
42. 49 Voldřich Jakub Voldřich Jakub Brůžek Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 13
10:37CET
43. 53 Kesko Racing Švec Kamil Švec Erik SVK Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:38CET
44. 54 Koišracing Koiš Martin Siska Andrej SVK Ford Fiesta R2T 6
10:39CET
45. 47 Aiteq Racing Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
10:40CET
46. 63 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Ševčík David Šebáková Tereza CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
10:41CET
47. 58 Randy Historic Racing Klub z.s. Vraj Petr jun. Mikulík Jan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 10:42CET
48. 57 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Malaník Pavel Sedlář Josef CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 10:43CET
49. 62 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Štindl Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
SK12
10:44CET
50. 74 Kolář Michal Kolář Michal Uhříček David CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:45CET
51. 67 Sopúch Martin Sopúch Martin Studený Ivo CZE Ford Escort Maxi Kit SK5
10:46CET
52. 68 City Taxi Racing s.r.o. Rybák Jiří Krajča Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
SK5
10:47CET
53. 73 Invelt - s.r.o. Jirovec Jakub Kunst Jakub CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:48CET
54. 76 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:49CET
55. 59 Nwelati Dominik Nwelati Dominik Stross Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
10:50CET
56. 69 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Nádvorník Jan CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 12
SK12
10:51CET
57. 48 Tatry Racing Kovács Tibor Dovalovský Peter SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI SK3
10:52CET
58. 50 Krupička Lukáš Krupička Lukáš Vilím David CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:53CET
59. 72 Eis Lukáš Eis Lukáš Zuzánek Ladislav CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:54CET
60. 71 Vovsík Aleš Vovsík Aleš Adámek Pavel CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:55CET
61. 84 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dostál Jan Dostál Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:56CET
62. 79 Roger Racing Kft. Jobbágy Ákos Maricsek Miklós HUN Ford Fiesta Rally5 SK7
10:57CET
63. 75 Auto Mandaus s.r.o. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:58CET
64. 82 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Fridrich Jakub Jugasová Vanda CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
10:59CET
65. 88 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
11:00CET
66. 86 Zigo Vlastimil Zigo Vlastimil Kurečka Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia SK7
11:01CET
67. 66 Zvolenský Autosport Jalč Marek Kocúr Tomáš SVK Honda Civic Type R SK5
11:02CET
68. 81 Hapala Petr Hapala Petr Kozák Zbyněk CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
11:03CET
69. 70 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Medek Michal CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
11:04CET
70. 87 Evrofin Racing Team Poživil Milan Král Josef CZE Škoda Octavia 12
11:05CET
71. 65 ČK motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio R3 5
11:06CET
72. 89 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Valla Rudolf Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
11:07CET
73. 90 Rentor Racing Team s.r.o. Tydlačková Pavlína Koutský Miroslav CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
11:08CET
74. 83 Telipský Petr Telipský Petr Matušková Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia 7
11:09CET
75. 80 Kubacka Štefan Kubacka Štefan Kubacková Jana SVK Honda Civic Vti SK7
11:10CET
76. 85 Ulbricht Karel Ulbricht Karel Vejražka Martin CZE Škoda Felicia 7
11:11CET
77. 91 Čagánek Martin Čagánek Martin Kretík Tomáš CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
11:12CET
78. 101 Gt2 Motorsport s.r.o. Jurečka Petr Jurečka Pavel CZE Subaru Impreza 555 F/7
11:20CET
79. 105 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kučera Martin Slováček Dominik CZE BMW 318 iS HK2
11:21CET
80. 102 Jirátko Aleš sen. Jirátko Aleš sen. Jirátko Aleš jun. CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
11:22CET
81. 108 Burget Roman Burget Roman Poch Michal CZE Škoda 130 RS HK4
11:23CET
82. 109 Vichta Jiří Vichta Jiří Čmel Martin CZE Volkswagen Brouk 1302 S HK4
11:24CET
83. 111 Mikel Vlastimil Mikel Vlastimil Mozola Bořivoj CZE Lada 1600 R D/2
11:25CET
84. 116 R-VLK Racing Klust Lukáš Ganádik Ivan SVK Škoda Favorit 136 L HK2
11:26CET
85. 113 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 RS HK4
11:27CET
86. 112 Konšel Lubomír Konšel Lubomír Frič Pavel CZE Lada VFTS HK4
11:28CET
87. 114 Jirátko Karel Jirátko Karel Valach Ivo CZE Opel Ascona A C/3
11:29CET
88. 115 Motortech Racing Team Buschbacher Marián Buschbacher Peter SVK Audi Coupe Quattro HK2
11:30CET
89. 117 IG Sport klub o.z. Petran Jaroslav Petran Jaroslav jun. SVK Lada 21011 MTX Rallye HK1
11:31CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ