Rally Vyškov 2020

Rally Vyškov 2020


11. 09. 2020 - 12. 09. 2020

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 104

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Bisaha Ondřej Bisaha Ondřej Kiška Oliver CZE Hyundai i20 R5 FIA
2. 2 Mogul Benzina Racing 21 Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 ASN
3. 3 SK DER Rally Team Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Hyundai i20 WRC ASN
4. 4 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Jugasová Karolína CZE Hyundai i20 R5 ASN
5. 5 SK DER Rally Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 ASN
6. 6 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Vybíral Ivo CZE Renault Clio S1600 15
ASN
7. 7 City Taxi Racing Semerád Petr Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5
8. 8 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Doerr Christian CZE / DEU Ford Fiesta R5
9. 9 AR Racing s.r.o. Adolf Robert Novák Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5
10. 10 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5
11. 11 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5
12. 12 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Ford Fiesta R5
13. 14 Dohnal René Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
14. 15 ACCR Czech Bens Team Smékal Egon Němcová Petra CZE Citroën DS3 R3T Max 5
15. 16 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Janovská Kateřina CZE Mini John Cooper Works WRC
16. 17 Gargulák Petr Gargulák Petr Voltner Karel CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
17. 18 Vančík Motorsport s.r.o. Stříteský Dominik Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
18. 19 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Nekvapil Lukáš Řiháková Petra CZE Opel Adam R2 6
19. 20 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
20. 21 Hordossy Robert Hordossy Robert Střeska Tomáš CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
21. 22 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 6
22. 23 VH-Racing Hanuš Vladimír Navrátil Jakub SVK / CZE Hyundai i20 R5
23. 24 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5
24. 25 Leher Petr Leher Petr Skořepa Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia WRC
25. 26 JP Motorsport s.r.o. Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Ford Fiesta Open N
26. 27 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Ševčík Pavel Vajdák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Mirage Open N
27. 28 Savruk Michal Savruk Michal Palivec Štěpán CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4
28. 29 City Taxi Racing Semerád Josef Blaškovanová Veronika CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
29. 30 Kupec Radomír Kupec Karel Persein Danny CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
30. 31 Srb Michal Srb Michal Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 6
31. 32 Drift Company Rally Team Landa Nikolai Landa Günter AUT Ford Fiesta Rally4
32. 33 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Bělák Zdeněk jun. CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
33. 34 Race Rent Austria Team Denk Michael Wögerer Christoph AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
34. 36 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Šipoš Filip Plšková Zuzana SVK / CZE Peugeot 208 R2
35. 37 Narovec Martin Narovec Martin Štindl Vladimír CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
36. 39 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Sedláček Lukáš CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
37. 40 Mika Mojmír Mika Mojmír Laurincová Lucia CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
38. 41 Nwelati Dominik Nwelati Dominik Stross Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
39. 42 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Pražák Milan CZE Ford Fiesta Kit Car 18
40. 43 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
41. 44 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Malaník Pavel Sedlář Josef CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 18
42. 46 Jurečka Petr Jurečka Petr Jurečka Pavel CZE Subaru Impreza 555 HA
43. 47 Klepáč Martin Klepáč Martin Krčma Petr CZE Peugeot 309 Gti HA
44. 48 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kučera Martin Slováček Dominik CZE BMW 318 iS 18
45. 49 Pernica Libor Pernica Libor Zigler Martin CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
46. 51 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Ševčík David Šebáková Tereza CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
47. 52 Hyundai Kowax Racing Daniel Petr jun. Omelka Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
48. 53 Pilka Marek Pilka Marek Chovanec Ondřej CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
49. 54 Bartúnek Tibor Bartúnek Tibor Baďurová Hana CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
50. 55 Blažek Stanislav Blažek Stanislav Teplá Veronika CZE Opel Astra GSi 16
51. 56 Roubíček Jaroslav Roubíček Jaroslav Hovorka Milan CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
52. 57 Mezihorák Ondřej Mezihorák Ondřej Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Honda Civic Vti 18
53. 59 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE BMW 2002 TI 18
54. 60 Burget Roman Burget Roman Poch Ivo CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
55. 61 Hejtmánek Petr Hejtmánek Petr Kunst Jakub CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
56. 62 Petráš Jaroslav Petráš Jaroslav Jindra Petr CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
57. 63 Pilař Jan Pilař Jan Kalkus Jiří CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
58. 64 Krotoszyński Piotr Krotoszyński Piotr Martynek Mateusz POL Opel Adam Cup
59. 65 Arnošt Tomáš Arnošt Tomáš Kubů František CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
60. 66 Jurčík Jan Jančík Jakub Jurčík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup PM
6
61. 67 Jantar Team s.r.o. Zpěvák Kryštof Fabián Martin CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
62. 68 Ocelka Filip Ocelka Filip Blažek Jaroslav CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
63. 69 Polášek Daniel Polášek Daniel Pohlídalová Kateřina CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
64. 70 Kolář Michal Kolář Michal Uhříček David CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
65. 71 Novák Ondřej Štuksa Tomáš Novák Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup PM
6
66. 72 Hanuš Petr Hanuš Petr Klička Milan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
67. 73 City Taxi Racing Blanda Luděk Hlávka Jiří CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
68. 74 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Medek Michal CZE Škoda Fabia 7
69. 75 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Valla Rudolf Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
70. 76 Havlišta Radim Havlišta Radim Havlišta Jakub CZE Škoda Felicia 7
71. 77 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dostál Jan Dostál Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
72. 78 Helma Jan Helma Jan Chaloupek Rostislav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
73. 79 Vovsík Aleš Vovsík Aleš Lovčík Tomáš CZE Seat Ibiza TDI 11
74. 80 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Svoboda Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
75. 81 Burian Jaroslav Burian Jaroslav Šebesta Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
76. 82 Hyundai Kowax Racing Hauptvogel Tomáš Cibulka Michal CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
77. 83 Šejda Václav Šejda Václav Jevický Jiří CZE Opel Astra OPC 16
78. 85 Zapletal Daniel Zapletal Daniel Drbal Tomáš CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
79. 86 Mader Mojmír Zbořil Milan Němec Petr CZE Nissan Almera GTI 16
80. 87 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Krajča Jaroslav CZE Škoda 110 L 17
81. 88 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
82. 89 Multi-S Racing Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
83. 90 Multi-S Racing Pecka Jiří Daněk Ivo CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
84. 91 Suchánek Petr Suchánek Petr Pinďák Vít CZE Peugeot 206 XS 18
85. 92 PKR Rally Team Pavič Petr Pavič Kateřina CZE Peugeot 206 XS 18
86. 93 Zigo Vlastimil Zigo Vlastimil Kurečka Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia 18
87. 94 Mikel Vlastimil Mikel Vlastimil Mozola Bořivoj CZE Lada 1600 R HA
88. 96 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia 14
89. 97 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Kruťa Adam Haferník Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 14
90. 98 Orava Radim Orava Radim Hamšík Daniel CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 14
91. 99 Martinek Petr Martinek Petr Blažek Jiří CZE Suzuki Swift GTi 14
92. 100 Janota Tomáš Janota Tomáš Mrkvicová Barbora CZE Citroën C2 VTS 15
93. 101 Šorm Pavel Šorm Pavel Hradecký David CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
94. 103 Kořínek Bronislav Kořínek Bronislav Machoň Vladimír CZE Peugeot 205 Gti HA
95. 104 Hyundai Kowax Racing Suchařípa David Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
96. 105 Andrys František Andrys František Kalanka Lukáš CZE / SVK Renault Clio Sport 8
97. 106 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Fridrich Jakub Kouřil Rudolf CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
98. 107 Kulhánek Miroslav Kulhánek Miroslav Rakušan Martin CZE Škoda Fabia 10
99. 108 Telipský Petr Telipský Petr Matušková Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia 10
100. 110 City Taxi Racing Rybák Jiří Těšínský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta 9
101. 111 Nedbal Petr Nedbal Petr Varmuža Josef CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
102. 112 Čagánek Martin Čagánek Martin Kretík Tomáš CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
103. 113 Kaplánek Oldřich Kaplánek Oldřich Fuksa Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
104. 114 Václavík Tomáš Václavík Tomáš Šmíd Tomáš CZE Nissan Almera GTI 16
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ