Rally Islas Canarias 2020

Rally Islas Canarias 2020


26. 11. 2020 - 29. 11. 2020

Starting order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 68

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 25 Hyundai Canarias Motorsport Lemes Yeray Peñate Rogelio ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:00
10:00CET
2. 1 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 R5 RC2
FIA/ERC1 09:02
10:02CET
3. 14 Sainteloc Junior Team Griebel Marijan Winklhofer Pirmin DEU / AUT Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:04
10:04CET
4. 2 Solberg Oliver Solberg Oliver Johnston Aaron SWE / IRL Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1J 09:06
10:06CET
5. 21 Auto Laca Competición Monzón Luis Deniz Jose Carlos ESP Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:08
10:08CET
6. 22 Recalvi Team Suárez José António Iglesias Alberto ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 09:10
10:10CET
7. 18 Bonato Yoann Bonato Yoann Boulloud Benjamin FRA Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:12
10:12CET
8. 20 M-Sport Ford World Rally Team Fourmaux Adrien Jamoul Renaud FRA / BEL Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1J 09:14
10:14CET
9. 23 Team Vito Skoda Solans Nil Moreno Xavi ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 09:16
10:16CET
10. 9 Hyundai Ares Racing Team Ares Iván Vázquez David ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:18
10:18CET
11. 24 C.D. Copi Sport Cruz Enrique Mujica Yeray ESP Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 09:20
10:20CET
12. 7 Topp-Cars Rallye Team Mikkelsen Andreas Jæger Anders NOR Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
FIA/ERC1 09:22
10:22CET
13. 11 Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy Devine Callum Fulton James IRL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1J 09:24
10:24CET
14. 12 Citroën Rally Team Hungary Tempestini Simone Itu Sergiu ROU Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 09:26
10:26CET
15. 5 Team MRF Tyres Breen Craig Nagle Paul IRL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
FIA/ERC1 09:28
10:28CET
16. 59 C.D. Evesport Suarez Miguel Angel Sosa Daniel ESP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
09:29
10:29CET
17. 15 Hyundai Motor España Pernía Surhayen Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:30
10:30CET
18. 8 Orlen Team Marczyk Miko Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1J 09:31
10:31CET
19. 16 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 09:32
10:32CET
20. 35 Rallye Team Spain Bassas Josep Coronado Axel ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 09:33
10:33CET
21. 60 Hyundai Canarias Motorsport Ponce António Rosario Daniel ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
09:34
10:34CET
22. 3 Munster Grégoire Munster Grégoire Louka Louis LUX / BEL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1J 09:35
10:35CET
23. 4 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 09:36
10:36CET
24. 6 Yacco ACCR Team Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1J 09:37
10:37CET
25. 19 Rallye Team Spain López José Maria Rozada Borja ESP Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:38
10:38CET
26. 41 Sainteloc Junior Team Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 09:39
10:39CET
27. 10 Drift Company Rally Team Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus Welsersheimb Poldi AUT Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 09:40
10:40CET
28. 50 Amourette Marc Amourette Marc Gauduin Anaïs FRA Citroën C3 R5 RC2
09:41
10:41CET
29. 34 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 09:42
10:42CET
30. 58 Blendio Alonso Daniel Sanjuán Rodrigo ESP Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
09:43
10:43CET
31. 48 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Vinyes Joan Mercader Jordi ESP Suzuki Swift R4lly S RC2
09:44
10:44CET
32. 47 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Pardo Javier Pérez Adrián ESP Suzuki Swift R4lly S RC2
09:45
10:45CET
33. 38 Almeida Pedro Almeida Pedro Magalhães Hugo PRT Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 09:46
10:46CET
34. 17 Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy McErlean Joshua Williams Keaton IRL / GBR Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:47
10:47CET
35. 62 Rallye Team Spain Martín Alejandro Cabello Judith ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
09:48
10:48CET
36. 57 UCAV Racing Vilariño Luis Casal Néstor ESP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
09:49
10:49CET
37. 26 C.D. Todo Sport Falcón Emma Carrera Cándido ESP Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:50
10:50CET
38. 27 Hyundai Motor España López Francisco Odriozola Borja ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:51
10:51CET
39. 33 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 09:52
10:52CET
40. 29 Érdi Team Kft. Érdi Tibor jun. Csökő Zoltán HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 09:53
10:53CET
41. 53 Roussel Frédéric Roussel Frédéric Faucher Hervé FRA Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
09:54
10:54CET
42. 55 Paula José Paula José Cardoso Valter PRT Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
09:55
10:55CET
43. 46 Recalvi Team Cagiao Jorge Blanco Amelia María ESP Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC3 09:56
10:56CET
44. 66 C.D. Copi Sport Viera Alfonso Rivero David ESP Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
09:57
10:57CET
45. 40 Fuentes Sergio Fuentes Sergio Peña Alain ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3 09:58
10:58CET
46. 49 McCourt Cathan McCourt Cathan McNulty Barry IRL Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
09:59
10:59CET
47. 28 Duffy Pauric Duffy Pauric Case Jeff IRL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 10:00
11:00CET
48. 32 Feofanov Dmitry Feofanov Dmitry Kokins Normunds LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 10:01
11:01CET
49. 31 Napoca Rally Team Mabellini Andrea Gonella Nicoló ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 10:02
11:02CET
50. 51 Mitchell Jason Mitchell Jason Ward Peter IRL / GBR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
10:03
11:03CET
51. 37 Vogel Adrienn Vogel Adrienn Notheisz Ivett HUN Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3 10:04
11:04CET
52. 36 Molle Amaury Molle Amaury Barral Florian BEL / FRA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 10:05
11:05CET
53. 52 Pierrat Bertrand Pierrat Bertrand Leyh André FRA / BEL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
10:06
11:06CET
54. 69 Cartenara Motor Martín Marcos Rivero Armando ESP Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
10:07
11:07CET
55. 43 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
FIA/ERC3 10:08
11:08CET
56. 42 Munster Charles Munster Charles Quartini Charlyne LUX / FRA Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 10:09
11:09CET
57. 39 Toksport WRT Nore Ola jun. Engan Veronica NOR Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC3J 10:10
11:10CET
58. 64 France Julien France Julien Haddad Marc FRA / LBN Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
10:11
11:11CET
59. 54 Sayers Gareth Sayers Gareth McIntyre Liam GBR / IRL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
10:12
11:12CET
60. 45 Sainteloc Junior Team Stratieva Ekaterina Avramov Georgi BGR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 10:13
11:13CET
61. 70 Esc. La Palma Isla Bonita Concepción Alejandro García Victor ESP Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
10:14
11:14CET
62. 71 C.D. Copi Sport Falcón Arminda Hernández Rayco ESP Opel Adam R2 RC4
10:15
11:15CET
63. 63 Domene Guerin Nicolas Domene Guerin Nicolas Billard Emmanuelle FRA Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
10:16
11:16CET
64. 67 Canarias Sport Club Rivero Juan David Ortiz Aday ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
10:17
11:17CET
65. 30 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Fenoli Manuel ITA Alpine A110 RGT RGT
ERC2 10:18
11:18CET
66. 44 Lewandowski Łukasz Lewandowski Łukasz Białowąs Piotr POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 10:19
11:19CET
67. 56 Milne Freddie Milne Freddie Walsh Patrick GBR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
10:20
11:20CET
68. 61 C.D. Fan Motor T.C. Hernández Raúl Sanjuán Diego ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
10:21
11:21CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ