Rally Islas Canarias 2020

Rally Islas Canarias 2020


26. 11. 2020 - 29. 11. 2020

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 69

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 7 Topp-Cars Rallye Team Mikkelsen Andreas Jæger Anders NOR Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
FIA/ERC1 09:30
10:30CET
2. 20 M-Sport Ford World Rally Team Fourmaux Adrien Jamoul Renaud FRA / BEL Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1J 09:32
10:32CET
3. 10 Drift Company Rally Team Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus Welsersheimb Poldi AUT Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 09:34
10:34CET
4. 21 Auto Laca Competición Monzón Luis Deniz Jose Carlos ESP Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:36
10:36CET
5. 2 Solberg Oliver Solberg Oliver Johnston Aaron SWE / IRL Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1J 09:38
10:38CET
6. 9 Hyundai Ares Racing Team Ares Iván Vázquez David ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:40
10:40CET
7. 4 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 09:42
10:42CET
8. 6 Yacco ACCR Team Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1J 09:44
10:44CET
9. 19 Rallye Team Spain López José Maria Rozada Borja ESP Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:46
10:46CET
10. 24 C.D. Copi Sport Cruz Enrique Mujica Yeray ESP Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 09:48
10:48CET
11. 18 Bonato Yoann Bonato Yoann Boulloud Benjamin FRA Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:50
10:50CET
12. 8 Orlen Team Marczyk Miko Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1J 09:52
10:52CET
13. 23 Team Vito Skoda Solans Nil Moreno Xavi ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 09:54
10:54CET
14. 22 Recalvi Team Suárez José António Iglesias Alberto ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 09:56
10:56CET
15. 5 Team MRF Tyres Breen Craig Nagle Paul IRL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
FIA/ERC1 09:58
10:58CET
16. 3 Munster Grégoire Munster Grégoire Louka Louis LUX / BEL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1J 09:59
10:59CET
17. 14 Sainteloc Junior Team Griebel Marijan Winklhofer Pirmin DEU / AUT Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 10:00
11:00CET
18. 16 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 10:01
11:01CET
19. 15 Hyundai Motor España Pernía Surhayen Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 10:02
11:02CET
20. 17 Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy McErlean Joshua Williams Keaton IRL / GBR Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 10:03
11:03CET
21. 12 Citroën Rally Team Hungary Tempestini Simone Itu Sergiu ROU Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 10:04
11:04CET
22. 11 Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy Devine Callum Fulton James IRL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1J 10:05
11:05CET
23. 26 C.D. Todo Sport Falcón Emma Carrera Cándido ESP Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 10:06
11:06CET
24. 27 Hyundai Motor España López Francisco Odriozola Borja ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 10:07
11:07CET
25. 25 Hyundai Canarias Motorsport Lemes Yeray Peñate Rogelio ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 10:08
11:08CET
26. 28 Duffy Pauric Duffy Pauric Case Jeff IRL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 10:09
11:09CET
27. 1 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 R5 RC2
FIA/ERC1 10:10
11:10CET
28. 33 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 10:11
11:11CET
29. 31 Napoca Rally Team Mabellini Andrea Gonella Nicoló ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 10:12
11:12CET
30. 29 Érdi Team Kft. Érdi Tibor jun. Csökő Zoltán HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 10:13
11:13CET
31. 30 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Fenoli Manuel ITA Alpine A110 RGT RGT
ERC2 10:14
11:14CET
32. 32 Feofanov Dmitry Feofanov Dmitry Kokins Normunds LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 10:15
11:15CET
33. 35 Rallye Team Spain Bassas Josep Coronado Axel ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 10:16
11:16CET
34. 41 Sainteloc Junior Team Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 10:17
11:17CET
35. 38 Almeida Pedro Almeida Pedro Magalhães Hugo PRT Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 10:18
11:18CET
36. 34 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 10:19
11:19CET
37. 37 Vogel Adrienn Vogel Adrienn Notheisz Ivett HUN Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3 10:20
11:20CET
38. 40 Fuentes Sergio Fuentes Sergio Peña Alain ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3 10:21
11:21CET
39. 46 Recalvi Team Cagiao Jorge Blanco Amelia María ESP Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC3 10:22
11:22CET
40. 36 Molle Amaury Molle Amaury Barral Florian BEL / FRA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 10:23
11:23CET
41. 42 Munster Charles Munster Charles Quartini Charlyne LUX / FRA Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 10:24
11:24CET
42. 43 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
FIA/ERC3 10:25
11:25CET
43. 39 Toksport WRT Nore Ola jun. Engan Veronica NOR Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
ERC3J 10:26
11:26CET
44. 45 Sainteloc Junior Team Stratieva Ekaterina Avramov Georgi BGR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 10:27
11:27CET
45. 44 Lewandowski Łukasz Lewandowski Łukasz Białowąs Piotr POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 10:28
11:28CET
46. 47 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Pardo Javier Pérez Adrián ESP Suzuki Swift R4lly S RC2
10:29
11:29CET
47. 48 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Vinyes Joan Mercader Jordi ESP Suzuki Swift R4lly S RC2
10:30
11:30CET
48. 57 UCAV Racing Vilariño Luis Casal Néstor ESP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
10:31
11:31CET
49. 49 McCourt Cathan McCourt Cathan McNulty Barry IRL Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
10:32
11:32CET
50. 50 Amourette Marc Amourette Marc Gauduin Anaïs FRA Citroën C3 R5 RC2
10:33
11:33CET
51. 51 Mitchell Jason Mitchell Jason Ward Peter IRL / GBR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
10:34
11:34CET
52. 52 Pierrat Bertrand Pierrat Bertrand Leyh André FRA / BEL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
10:35
11:35CET
53. 53 Roussel Frédéric Roussel Frédéric Faucher Hervé FRA Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
10:36
11:36CET
54. 54 Sayers Gareth Sayers Gareth McIntyre Liam GBR / IRL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
10:37
11:37CET
55. 55 Paula José Paula José Cardoso Valter PRT Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
10:38
11:38CET
56. 56 Milne Freddie Milne Freddie Walsh Patrick GBR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
10:39
11:39CET
57. 58 Blendio Alonso Daniel Sanjuán Rodrigo ESP Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
10:40
11:40CET
58. 59 C.D. Evesport Suarez Miguel Angel Sosa Daniel ESP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
10:41
11:41CET
59. 60 Hyundai Canarias Motorsport Ponce António Rosario Daniel ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
10:42
11:42CET
60. 61 C.D. Fan Motor T.C. Hernández Raúl Sanjuán Diego ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
10:43
11:43CET
61. 62 Rallye Team Spain Martín Alejandro Cabello Judith ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
10:44
11:44CET
62. 63 Domene Guerin Nicolas Domene Guerin Nicolas Billard Emmanuelle FRA Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
10:45
11:45CET
63. 64 France Julien France Julien Haddad Marc FRA / LBN Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
10:46
11:46CET
64. 66 C.D. Copi Sport Viera Alfonso Rivero David ESP Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
10:47
11:47CET
65. 67 Canarias Sport Club Rivero Juan David Ortiz Aday ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
10:48
11:48CET
66. 68 Esc. Maspalomas Sanchez David Monzón Juan ESP Renault Clio R3T RC3
10:49
11:49CET
67. 69 Cartenara Motor Martín Marcos Rivero Armando ESP Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
10:50
11:50CET
68. 70 Esc. La Palma Isla Bonita Concepción Alejandro García Victor ESP Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
10:51
11:51CET
69. 71 C.D. Copi Sport Falcón Arminda Hernández Rayco ESP Opel Adam R2 RC4
10:52
11:52CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ