Unofficial Progressive Results after SS 17
 
Pos. No. Driver SS time Total time Class Pos. Diff.Leader
1 20 Fourmaux Adrien 00:06:54.0 02:12:21.2 RC2 1 00:00:00.0
2 18 Bonato Yoann 00:06:50.0 02:12:46.2 RC2 2 00:00:25.0
3 9 Ares Iván 00:06:56.5 02:13:16.8 RC2 3 00:00:55.6
4 2 Solberg Oliver 00:06:45.0 02:13:38.6 RC2 4 00:01:17.4
5 22 Suárez José António 00:06:40.0 02:14:00.3 RC2 5 00:01:39.1
6 7 Mikkelsen Andreas 00:06:42.5 02:14:10.0 RC2 6 00:01:48.8
7 1 Lukyanuk Alexey 00:06:48.4 02:14:31.8 RC2 7 00:02:10.6
8 11 Devine Callum 00:06:53.4 02:14:46.9 RC2 8 00:02:25.7
9 8 Marczyk Miko 00:06:46.7 02:14:53.3 RC2 9 00:02:32.1
10 21 Monzón Luis 00:06:55.4 02:14:53.6 RC2 10 00:02:32.4
11 5 Breen Craig 00:06:53.9 02:14:54.1 RC2 11 00:02:32.9
12 15 Pernía Surhayen 00:06:38.9 02:14:55.3 RC2 12 00:02:34.1
13 14 Griebel Marijan 00:06:55.7 02:15:22.2 RC2 13 00:03:01.0
14 12 Tempestini Simone 00:06:56.8 02:15:41.5 RC2 14 00:03:20.3
15 24 Cruz Enrique 00:07:01.7 02:16:00.0 RC2 15 00:03:38.8
16 10 Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus 00:06:47.0 02:16:07.4 RC2 16 00:03:46.2
17 59 Suarez Miguel Angel 00:06:53.9 02:16:15.8 RC2 17 00:03:54.6
18 25 Lemes Yeray 00:06:57.1 02:16:17.4 RC2 18 00:03:56.2
19 3 Munster Grégoire 00:06:43.5 02:16:41.9 RC2 19 00:04:20.7
20 60 Ponce António 00:07:00.7 02:17:49.2 RC2 20 00:05:28.0
21 17 McErlean Joshua 00:06:58.8 02:18:37.5 RC2 21 00:06:16.3
22 4 Llarena Efrén 00:06:43.6 02:18:43.8 RC2 22 00:06:22.6
23 48 Vinyes Joan 00:07:05.2 02:19:24.9 RC2 23 00:07:03.7
24 47 Pardo Javier 00:07:05.9 02:19:45.3 RC2 24 00:07:24.1
25 58 Alonso Daniel 00:07:26.5 02:21:06.0 RC2 25 00:08:44.8
26 62 Martín Alejandro 00:07:20.4 02:23:05.1 RC4 1 00:10:43.9
27 34 Torn Ken 00:07:16.5 02:24:40.7 RC4 2 00:12:19.5
28 53 Roussel Frédéric 00:07:17.1 02:25:35.1 RC2 26 00:13:13.9
29 26 Falcón Emma 00:07:32.0 02:25:50.4 RC2 27 00:13:29.2
30 29 Érdi Tibor jun. 00:07:21.4 02:26:00.8 RC2 28 00:13:39.6
31 33 Poloński Dariusz 00:07:11.1 02:26:09.9 RGT 1 00:13:48.7
32 28 Duffy Pauric 00:07:22.2 02:26:55.8 RC2 29 00:14:34.6
33 46 Cagiao Jorge 00:07:28.1 02:27:12.0 RC5 1 00:14:50.8
34 66 Viera Alfonso 00:07:27.2 02:27:34.7 RC4 3 00:15:13.5
35 40 Fuentes Sergio 00:07:28.8 02:28:18.0 RC4 4 00:15:56.8
36 51 Mitchell Jason 00:07:28.5 02:28:45.3 RC2 30 00:16:24.1
37 69 Martín Marcos 00:07:27.0 02:29:27.2 RC5 2 00:17:06.0
38 43 Ingram Chris 00:07:27.8 02:29:36.9 RC5 3 00:17:15.7
39 31 Mabellini Andrea 00:07:37.0 02:30:01.5 RGT 2 00:17:40.3
40 52 Pierrat Bertrand 00:07:39.3 02:30:11.9 RC2 31 00:17:50.7
41 42 Munster Charles 00:07:29.2 02:30:18.3 RC4 5 00:17:57.1
42 39 Nore Ola jun. 00:07:33.6 02:31:55.0 RC5 4 00:19:33.8
43 54 Sayers Gareth 00:07:31.9 02:32:06.9 RC2 32 00:19:45.7
44 36 Molle Amaury 00:07:49.8 02:33:13.3 RC4 6 00:20:52.1
45 64 France Julien 00:08:31.3 02:36:40.7 RC3 1 00:24:19.5
46 45 Stratieva Ekaterina 00:08:16.2 02:38:09.4 RC4 7 00:25:48.2
47 63 Domene Guerin Nicolas 00:08:24.1 02:47:52.3 RC3 2 00:35:31.1
48 71 Falcón Arminda 00:08:01.9 02:47:57.3 RC4 8 00:35:36.1
49 67 Rivero Juan David 00:07:58.6 02:54:27.7 RC4 9 00:42:06.5
50 6 Cais Erik 00:06:55.5 03:03:09.6 RC2 33 00:50:48.4
51 44 Lewandowski Łukasz 00:08:04.6 03:03:41.3 RC4 10 00:51:20.1
52 19 López José Maria 00:06:34.5 03:44:09.1 RC2 34 01:31:47.9