Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2019

Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2019


15. 08. 2019 - 18. 08. 2019

Starting order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 114

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 2 Sports Racing Technologies Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 07:30CET
2. 18 RallyTechnology Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1J 07:32CET
3. 19 Agrorodeo Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 07:34CET
4. 10 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1J 07:36CET
5. 8 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Winklhofer Pirmin DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 07:38CET
6. 17 Kresta Racing s.r.o. Kostka Tomáš Kučera Ladislav CZE Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 07:40CET
7. 9 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC1 07:42CET
8. 5 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1J 07:44CET
9. 3 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1J 07:46CET
10. 4 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 07:48CET
11. 1 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 R5 2
RC2
ERC1 07:49CET
12. 6 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 2
RC2
ERC1 07:50CET
13. 25 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 07:51CET
14. 16 ACCR Czech Rally Team II Štajf Vojtěch Havelková Veronika CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 2
RC2
ERC1 07:52CET
15. 23 BTH Import Stal Rally Team Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1J 07:53CET
16. 22 SK DER Rally Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 07:54CET
17. 60 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Švec Jaromír CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
07:55CET
18. 21 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Krajča Ondřej CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
ERC1 07:56CET
19. 20 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 07:57CET
20. 11 Sweden National Team Adielsson Mattias Johansson Andreas SWE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC1J 07:58CET
21. 15 Team Stard Arai Hiroki Minor Ilka JPN / AUT Citroën C3 R5 2
RC2
ERC1J 07:59CET
22. 24 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 08:00CET
23. 61 ACCR Czech Rally Team II Bisaha Ondřej Těšínský Petr CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
08:01CET
24. 62 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
08:02CET
25. 59 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
08:03CET
26. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:04CET
27. 31 Loran srl Nucita Andrea Di Caro Bernardo ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
ERC2 08:05CET
28. 30 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
ERC2 08:06CET
29. 36 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3J 08:07CET
30. 42 Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Manzo Benoît FRA Ford Fiesta R2T 6
RC4
ERC3J 08:08CET
31. 37 Sainteloc Junior Team Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3J 08:09CET
32. 35 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta R2T 6
RC4
ERC3J 08:10CET
33. 40 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R2T 6
RC4
ERC3J 08:11CET
34. 38 Bernardi Florian Bernardi Florian Bellotto Victor FRA Renault Clio R3T 5
RC3
ERC3 08:12CET
35. 41 Peugeot Rally Academy Rossel Yohan Fulcrand Benoît FRA Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 08:13CET
36. 46 Sainteloc Junior Team Johnston Sean Kihurani Alex DEU / GBR Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 08:14CET
37. 56 East Motorsport Kft. Csomós Miklós Nagy Attila HUN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 08:15CET
38. 51 ACCR Czech Rally Team II Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 08:16CET
39. 45 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Munster Grégoire Louka Louis BEL Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
ERC3J 08:17CET
40. 43 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Lundberg Elias Arhusiander David SWE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
ERC3J 08:18CET
41. 47 Toksport WRT Avcioğlu Orhan Korkmaz Burçin TUR Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 08:19CET
42. 48 GO+Cars GO+EAuto Semerád Petr Hlávka Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
ERC3J 08:20CET
43. 44 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Talaš Jan Šmíd Tomáš CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3J 08:21CET
44. 53 Březík Adam Březík Adam Bělák Zdeněk jun. CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 08:22CET
45. 49 Klaus Motorsport Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond HUN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3J 08:23CET
46. 65 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Kamenec Matěj Houšť Jan CZE Ford Fiesta R2T 6
RC4
08:24CET
47. 28 Hyundai Kowax Racing Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:25CET
48. 64 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
08:26CET
49. 27 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho PRT Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 08:27CET
50. 63 Hyundai Kowax Racing Hanuš Vladimír Novák Jaroslav SVK / CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
08:28CET
51. 76 Signed Streets Motorsport Windisch Enrico Huber Kurt AUT Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
08:29CET
52. 67 Hordossy Robert Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
08:30CET
53. 52 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Jeets Gregor Sikk Kuldar EST Ford Fiesta R2T 6
RC4
ERC3J 08:31CET
54. 68 Chvála Rastislav Chvála Rastislav Lieskovcová Zuzana SVK Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:32CET
55. 69 Kimi Sport Horák Michal Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
08:33CET
56. 74 Duck Kicker Racing Kačírek Petr Rendlová Barbora CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
08:34CET
57. 77 Rentor Racing s.r.o. Vlček Marek Plachý Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
08:35CET
58. 32 Alonso Juan Carlos Alonso Juan Carlos Monasterolo Juan Pablo ARG Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
RC2
ERC2 08:36CET
59. 55 Navrátil Jiří Navrátil Jiří Večerka Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 08:37CET
60. 71 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
08:38CET
61. 70 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Kubala Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:39CET
62. 73 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Janovská Kateřina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:40CET
63. 78 Chmielewski Jan Chmielewski Jan Majewski Michał POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:41CET
64. 79 Lahola Adam Lahola Adam Baďura Vítězslav CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:42CET
65. 82 Vrábel Tomáš Vrábel Tomáš Hranka Marcel SVK Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:43CET
66. 75 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
08:44CET
67. 80 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Bucha Radovan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:45CET
68. 58 Tejpar Nabila Tejpar Nabila Magalhães Hugo GBR / PRT Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 08:46CET
69. 84 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva Ekaterina Avramov Georgi BGR Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:47CET
70. 85 Landa Nikolai Landa Nikolai Landa Günter AUT Suzuki Swift Sport 9
RC5
08:48CET
71. 81 Seya Ryu Seya Ryu Kosaka Noiritaka JPN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:49CET
72. 90 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Pecina Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:59CET
73. 95 Rentor Racing s.r.o. Vavřík Radim Zigler Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:00CET
74. 91 Pešl Jaroslav Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:01CET
75. 96 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Horáček Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:02CET
76. 89 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:03CET
77. 92 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:04CET
78. 94 Ševčík Pavel Ševčík Pavel Vajďák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:05CET
79. 98 Stejskal Václav jun. Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
09:06CET
80. 86 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
09:07CET
81. 93 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:08CET
82. 97 Londyn.cz Križan Petr Šintal Lukáš GBR / SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:09CET
83. 105 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Stříteský Dominik Mikulík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:10CET
84. 99 Krajča Petr Krajča Petr Krajča Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
09:11CET
85. 114 Urban Josef Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 09:12CET
86. 104 Vyvlečka Tomáš Vyvlečka Tomáš Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Honda Civic Vti 12
09:13CET
87. 106 Štefan David Štefan David Vichtora Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:14CET
88. 102 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:15CET
89. 112 Jančík Michael Jančík Michael Jurčík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:16CET
90. 118 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:17CET
91. 108 Pilař Jan Pilař Jan Cibulka Michal CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:18CET
92. 100 Wolf Adam Wolf Adam Bošek Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:19CET
93. 122 Debnárová Michaela Debnárová Michaela Laurincová Lucia CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:20CET
94. 110 Ocelka Filip Ocelka Filip Voltner Karel CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:21CET
95. 111 Kolář Michal Kolář Michal Uhříček David CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:22CET
96. 101 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Janeček Patrik CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:23CET
97. 116 Zeman Tomáš Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR 09:24CET
98. 115 Kašpar Jiří Kašpar Jiří Windisch Thomas CZE / DEU Škoda 130 LR 09:25CET
99. 119 Koutek Radim Koutek Radim Lasevič Richard CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
09:26CET
100. 129 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Pfajfr Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:27CET
101. 128 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Picek Luboš Kunst Jiří ml. CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:28CET
102. 126 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:29CET
103. 113 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kučera Martin Žaludková Eva CZE BMW 318 iS 12
09:30CET
104. 124 Minařík Martin Minařík Martin Plšková Zuzana CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:31CET
105. 120 Hapala Petr Hapala Petr Kozák Zbyněk CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:32CET
106. 135 Kalina Miroslav Kalina Miroslav Janeček Bedřich CZE Ford Fiesta R1 9
09:33CET
107. 103 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
09:34CET
108. 134 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
09:35CET
109. 132 Rallye Klub Straky v AČR Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:36CET
110. 133 Kolařík Vladimír Kolařík Vladimír Kovářová Diana CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:37CET
111. 131 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Liška Milan Středa Hynek CZE Dacia Logan 10
09:38CET
112. 136 Tydlačková Pavlína Tydlačková Pavlína Kubů František CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:39CET
113. 137 Holakovský Aleš Holakovský Aleš Vinopal Martin CZE Škoda Felicia 10
09:40CET
114. 138 Čagánek Martin Čagánek Martin Sedláček Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia 10
09:41CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ