Azores Rallye 2019

Azores Rallye 2019


21. 03. 2019 - 24. 03. 2019

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 45

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1
2. 2 Team Hyundai Portugal / Bruno Magalhăes Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1
3. 3 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J
4. 4 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan DEU Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1
5. 5 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1
6. 6 Sports Racing Technologies Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
7. 7 Moura Ricardo Moura Ricardo Costa António PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
8. 8 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Štajf Vojtěch Havelková Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
9. 9 Toksport WRT Tsouloftas Alexandros Chrysostomou Antonis CYP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J
10. 10 2C Competition Loubet Pierre-Louis Landais Vincent FRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J
11. 11 Sweden National Team Adielsson Mattias Johansson Andreas SWE Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J
12. 12 Teodósio Ricardo Teodósio Ricardo Teixeira José PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
13. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
14. 15 Rego Luis Rego Luis Henriques Jorge PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
15. 16 BP Ultimate Vodafone Skoda Team Barbosa Miguel Carvalho Jorge PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
16. 17 Raly/Autoaçoreana Racing Sousa Bernardo Calado Victor PRT Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1
17. 18 Almeida Pedro Almeida Pedro Almeida Nuno PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J
18. 19 Correia Miguel Correia Miguel Alves Pedro PRT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1J
19. 20 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
20. 21 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Danilova Marina RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2
21. 22 Alonso Juan Carlos Alonso Juan Carlos Monasterolo Juan Pablo ARG Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2
22. 23 Pimentel Luís Pimentel Luís Moura Nuno PRT Subaru Impreza STI RC2
ERC2
23. 24 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J
24. 25 Peugeot Rally Academy Munnings Catie Engan Veronica GBR / NOR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3
25. 26 Stengg Motorsport Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J
26. 28 ACCR Czech Rally Team II Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J
27. 29 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Munster Grégoire Louka Louis BEL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J
28. 30 Peugeot Rally Academy Rossel Yohan Fulcrand Benoît FRA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3
29. 31 Røkland Steve Røkland Steve Fuglerud Marius NOR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J
30. 32 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Antunes Pedro Lopes Paulo PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J
31. 33 Sainteloc Junior Team Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J
32. 34 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J
33. 35 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Lundberg Elias Arhusiander David SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J
34. 36 Team Romo Schwedt Roman Meter Lina DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J
35. 37 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Talaš Jan Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J
36. 38 Sainteloc Junior Team Johnston Sean Kihurani Alex DEU / GBR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3
37. 39 TBracing Myachin Dmitriy Gorlanov Alexander RUS Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3
38. 40 Dias António Dias António Castro Pedro PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
39. 42 Pyck Filip Pyck Filip Dehouck Peter BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
40. 43 Rodrigues Ruben Rodrigues Ruben Rodrigues Estevão PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
41. 44 Lopes Hugo Lopes Hugo Ribeiro Nuno PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
42. 45 Neto Paulo Neto Paulo Hugo Vítor PRT Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
43. 46 Antunes Gil Antunes Gil Correia Diogo PRT Renault Clio R3T RC3
44. 47 Botelho Rafael Botelho Rafael Raimundo Rui PRT Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
45. 48 Escuderia Desguaces Tino Racing Osorio Manuel Dos Reis Alberto ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ