Azores Rallye 2019

Azores Rallye 2019


21. 03. 2019 - 24. 03. 2019

Starting order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 42

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 12 Teodósio Ricardo Teodósio Ricardo Teixeira José PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:00
10:00CET
2. 9 Toksport WRT Tsouloftas Alexandros Chrysostomou Antonis CYP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 08:02
10:02CET
3. 2 Team Hyundai Portugal / Bruno Magalhăes Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 08:04
10:04CET
4. 15 Rego Luis Rego Luis Henriques Jorge PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:06
10:06CET
5. 4 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan DEU Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 08:08
10:08CET
6. 3 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 08:10
10:10CET
7. 10 2C Competition Loubet Pierre-Louis Landais Vincent FRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 08:12
10:12CET
8. 6 Sports Racing Technologies Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:14
10:14CET
9. 7 Moura Ricardo Moura Ricardo Costa António PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:16
10:16CET
10. 1 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 08:18
10:18CET
11. 17 Raly/Autoaçoreana Racing Sousa Bernardo Calado Victor PRT Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 08:20
10:20CET
12. 8 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Štajf Vojtěch Havelková Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:22
10:22CET
13. 19 Correia Miguel Correia Miguel Alves Pedro PRT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1J 08:24
10:24CET
14. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:26
10:26CET
15. 11 Sweden National Team Adielsson Mattias Johansson Andreas SWE Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 08:28
10:28CET
16. 18 Almeida Pedro Almeida Pedro Almeida Nuno PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 08:30
10:30CET
17. 40 Dias António Dias António Castro Pedro PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
08:32
10:32CET
18. 24 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:34
10:34CET
19. 20 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:36
10:36CET
20. 32 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Antunes Pedro Lopes Paulo PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:38
10:38CET
21. 33 Sainteloc Junior Team Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:40
10:40CET
22. 35 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Lundberg Elias Arhusiander David SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:42
10:42CET
23. 26 Stengg Motorsport Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:44
10:44CET
24. 30 Peugeot Rally Academy Rossel Yohan Fulcrand Benoît FRA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 08:46
10:46CET
25. 34 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 08:48
10:48CET
26. 43 Rodrigues Ruben Rodrigues Ruben Rodrigues Estevão PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
08:50
10:50CET
27. 36 Team Romo Schwedt Roman Meter Lina DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:52
10:52CET
28. 37 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Talaš Jan Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:54
10:54CET
29. 38 Sainteloc Junior Team Johnston Sean Kihurani Alex DEU / GBR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 08:56
10:56CET
30. 21 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Danilova Marina RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 08:58
10:58CET
31. 22 Alonso Juan Carlos Alonso Juan Carlos Monasterolo Juan Pablo ARG Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 09:00
11:00CET
32. 31 Røkland Steve Røkland Steve Fuglerud Marius NOR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 09:02
11:02CET
33. 28 ACCR Czech Rally Team II Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 09:04
11:04CET
34. 29 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Munster Grégoire Louka Louis BEL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 09:06
11:06CET
35. 47 Botelho Rafael Botelho Rafael Raimundo Rui PRT Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
09:08
11:08CET
36. 46 Antunes Gil Antunes Gil Correia Diogo PRT Renault Clio R3T RC3
09:10
11:10CET
37. 44 Lopes Hugo Lopes Hugo Ribeiro Nuno PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
09:12
11:12CET
38. 45 Neto Paulo Neto Paulo Hugo Vítor PRT Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
09:14
11:14CET
39. 25 Peugeot Rally Academy Munnings Catie Engan Veronica GBR / NOR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 09:16
11:16CET
40. 42 Pyck Filip Pyck Filip Dehouck Peter BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
09:18
11:18CET
41. 48 Escuderia Desguaces Tino Racing Osorio Manuel Dos Reis Alberto ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
09:20
11:20CET
42. 39 TBracing Myachin Dmitriy Gorlanov Alexander RUS Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 09:22
11:22CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ