Azores Rallye 2019

Azores Rallye 2019


21. 03. 2019 - 24. 03. 2019

Starting order to Leg 1, section 2

Number of crews: 44

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 5 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 09:00
11:00CET
2. 12 Teodósio Ricardo Teodósio Ricardo Teixeira José PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:02
11:02CET
3. 15 Rego Luis Rego Luis Henriques Jorge PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:04
11:04CET
4. 2 Team Hyundai Portugal / Bruno Magalhăes Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:06
11:06CET
5. 4 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan DEU Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 09:08
11:08CET
6. 6 Sports Racing Technologies Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:10
11:10CET
7. 3 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 09:12
11:12CET
8. 7 Moura Ricardo Moura Ricardo Costa António PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:14
11:14CET
9. 10 2C Competition Loubet Pierre-Louis Landais Vincent FRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 09:16
11:16CET
10. 1 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:18
11:18CET
11. 17 Raly/Autoaçoreana Racing Sousa Bernardo Calado Victor PRT Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:20
11:20CET
12. 9 Toksport WRT Tsouloftas Alexandros Chrysostomou Antonis CYP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 09:22
11:22CET
13. 18 Almeida Pedro Almeida Pedro Almeida Nuno PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 09:24
11:24CET
14. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:26
11:26CET
15. 19 Correia Miguel Correia Miguel Alves Pedro PRT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1J 09:28
11:28CET
16. 11 Sweden National Team Adielsson Mattias Johansson Andreas SWE Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 09:30
11:30CET
17. 8 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Štajf Vojtěch Havelková Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:32
11:32CET
18. 16 BP Ultimate Vodafone Skoda Team Barbosa Miguel Carvalho Jorge PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:34
11:34CET
19. 21 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Danilova Marina RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 09:36
11:36CET
20. 22 Alonso Juan Carlos Alonso Juan Carlos Monasterolo Juan Pablo ARG Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 09:38
11:38CET
21. 32 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Antunes Pedro Lopes Paulo PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 09:40
11:40CET
22. 40 Dias António Dias António Castro Pedro PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
09:42
11:42CET
23. 33 Sainteloc Junior Team Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 09:44
11:44CET
24. 24 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 09:46
11:46CET
25. 30 Peugeot Rally Academy Rossel Yohan Fulcrand Benoît FRA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 09:48
11:48CET
26. 20 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:50
11:50CET
27. 35 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Lundberg Elias Arhusiander David SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 09:52
11:52CET
28. 31 Røkland Steve Røkland Steve Fuglerud Marius NOR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 09:54
11:54CET
29. 26 Stengg Motorsport Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 09:56
11:56CET
30. 34 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 09:58
11:58CET
31. 36 Team Romo Schwedt Roman Meter Lina DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 10:00
12:00CET
32. 28 ACCR Czech Rally Team II Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 10:02
12:02CET
33. 43 Rodrigues Ruben Rodrigues Ruben Rodrigues Estevão PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
10:04
12:04CET
34. 29 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Munster Grégoire Louka Louis BEL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 10:06
12:06CET
35. 37 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Talaš Jan Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 10:08
12:08CET
36. 44 Lopes Hugo Lopes Hugo Ribeiro Nuno PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
10:10
12:10CET
37. 45 Neto Paulo Neto Paulo Hugo Vítor PRT Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
10:12
12:12CET
38. 46 Antunes Gil Antunes Gil Correia Diogo PRT Renault Clio R3T RC3
10:14
12:14CET
39. 38 Sainteloc Junior Team Johnston Sean Kihurani Alex DEU / GBR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 10:16
12:16CET
40. 47 Botelho Rafael Botelho Rafael Raimundo Rui PRT Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
10:18
12:18CET
41. 42 Pyck Filip Pyck Filip Dehouck Peter BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
10:20
12:20CET
42. 25 Peugeot Rally Academy Munnings Catie Engan Veronica GBR / NOR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 10:22
12:22CET
43. 48 Escuderia Desguaces Tino Racing Osorio Manuel Dos Reis Alberto ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
10:24
12:24CET
44. 39 TBracing Myachin Dmitriy Gorlanov Alexander RUS Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 10:26
12:26CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ