Azores Rallye 2019

Azores Rallye 2019


21. 03. 2019 - 24. 03. 2019

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 44

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 9 Toksport WRT Tsouloftas Alexandros Chrysostomou Antonis CYP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 14:30
16:30CET
2. 8 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Štajf Vojtěch Havelková Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 14:32
16:32CET
3. 18 Almeida Pedro Almeida Pedro Almeida Nuno PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 14:34
16:34CET
4. 11 Sweden National Team Adielsson Mattias Johansson Andreas SWE Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 14:36
16:36CET
5. 17 Raly/Autoaçoreana Racing Sousa Bernardo Calado Victor PRT Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 14:38
16:38CET
6. 16 BP Ultimate Vodafone Skoda Team Barbosa Miguel Carvalho Jorge PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 14:40
16:40CET
7. 15 Rego Luis Rego Luis Henriques Jorge PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 14:42
16:42CET
8. 2 Team Hyundai Portugal / Bruno Magalhăes Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 14:44
16:44CET
9. 7 Moura Ricardo Moura Ricardo Costa António PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 14:46
16:46CET
10. 12 Teodósio Ricardo Teodósio Ricardo Teixeira José PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 14:48
16:48CET
11. 6 Sports Racing Technologies Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 14:50
16:50CET
12. 5 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 14:52
16:52CET
13. 3 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 14:54
16:54CET
14. 1 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 14:56
16:56CET
15. 10 2C Competition Loubet Pierre-Louis Landais Vincent FRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 14:58
16:58CET
16. 19 Correia Miguel Correia Miguel Alves Pedro PRT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1J 15:00
17:00CET
17. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 15:02
17:02CET
18. 20 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 15:04
17:04CET
19. 4 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan DEU Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 15:06
17:06CET
20. 21 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Danilova Marina RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 15:08
17:08CET
21. 22 Alonso Juan Carlos Alonso Juan Carlos Monasterolo Juan Pablo ARG Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 15:10
17:10CET
22. 33 Sainteloc Junior Team Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 15:12
17:12CET
23. 24 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 15:14
17:14CET
24. 34 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 15:16
17:16CET
25. 32 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Antunes Pedro Lopes Paulo PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 15:18
17:18CET
26. 31 Røkland Steve Røkland Steve Fuglerud Marius NOR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 15:20
17:20CET
27. 28 ACCR Czech Rally Team II Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 15:22
17:22CET
28. 26 Stengg Motorsport Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 15:24
17:24CET
29. 36 Team Romo Schwedt Roman Meter Lina DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 15:26
17:26CET
30. 30 Peugeot Rally Academy Rossel Yohan Fulcrand Benoît FRA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 15:28
17:28CET
31. 35 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Lundberg Elias Arhusiander David SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 15:30
17:30CET
32. 38 Sainteloc Junior Team Johnston Sean Kihurani Alex DEU / GBR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 15:32
17:32CET
33. 37 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Talaš Jan Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 15:34
17:34CET
34. 29 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Munster Grégoire Louka Louis BEL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 15:36
17:36CET
35. 25 Peugeot Rally Academy Munnings Catie Engan Veronica GBR / NOR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 15:38
17:38CET
36. 39 TBracing Myachin Dmitriy Gorlanov Alexander RUS Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 15:40
17:40CET
37. 40 Dias António Dias António Castro Pedro PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
15:44
17:44CET
38. 42 Pyck Filip Pyck Filip Dehouck Peter BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
15:46
17:46CET
39. 43 Rodrigues Ruben Rodrigues Ruben Rodrigues Estevão PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
15:48
17:48CET
40. 44 Lopes Hugo Lopes Hugo Ribeiro Nuno PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
15:50
17:50CET
41. 45 Neto Paulo Neto Paulo Hugo Vítor PRT Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
15:52
17:52CET
42. 46 Antunes Gil Antunes Gil Correia Diogo PRT Renault Clio R3T RC3
15:54
17:54CET
43. 47 Botelho Rafael Botelho Rafael Raimundo Rui PRT Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
15:56
17:56CET
44. 48 Escuderia Desguaces Tino Racing Osorio Manuel Dos Reis Alberto ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
15:58
17:58CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ