Azores Rallye 2019

Azores Rallye 2019


21. 03. 2019 - 24. 03. 2019

Starting order to Qualify

Number of crews: 37

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:45
11:45CET
2. 2 Team Hyundai Portugal / Bruno Magalhăes Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:47
11:47CET
3. 3 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 09:49
11:49CET
4. 4 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan DEU Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 09:51
11:51CET
5. 5 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 09:53
11:53CET
6. 6 Sports Racing Technologies Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:55
11:55CET
7. 7 Moura Ricardo Moura Ricardo Costa António PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:57
11:57CET
8. 8 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Štajf Vojtěch Havelková Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:59
11:59CET
9. 9 Toksport WRT Tsouloftas Alexandros Chrysostomou Antonis CYP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 10:01
12:01CET
10. 10 2C Competition Loubet Pierre-Louis Landais Vincent FRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 10:03
12:03CET
11. 11 Sweden National Team Adielsson Mattias Johansson Andreas SWE Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 10:05
12:05CET
12. 12 Teodósio Ricardo Teodósio Ricardo Teixeira José PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:07
12:07CET
13. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:09
12:09CET
14. 15 Rego Luis Rego Luis Henriques Jorge PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:11
12:11CET
15. 16 BP Ultimate Vodafone Skoda Team Barbosa Miguel Carvalho Jorge PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:13
12:13CET
16. 17 Raly/Autoaçoreana Racing Sousa Bernardo Calado Victor PRT Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 10:15
12:15CET
17. 18 Almeida Pedro Almeida Pedro Almeida Nuno PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 10:17
12:17CET
18. 19 Correia Miguel Correia Miguel Alves Pedro PRT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1J 10:19
12:19CET
19. 20 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:21
12:21CET
20. 21 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Danilova Marina RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 10:23
12:23CET
21. 22 Alonso Juan Carlos Alonso Juan Carlos Monasterolo Juan Pablo ARG Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 10:25
12:25CET
22. 23 Pimentel Luís Pimentel Luís Moura Nuno PRT Subaru Impreza STI RC2
ERC2 10:27
12:27CET
23. 24 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 10:29
12:29CET
24. 25 Peugeot Rally Academy Munnings Catie Engan Veronica GBR / NOR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 10:31
12:31CET
25. 26 Stengg Motorsport Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 10:33
12:33CET
26. 28 ACCR Czech Rally Team II Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 10:35
12:35CET
27. 29 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Munster Grégoire Louka Louis BEL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 10:37
12:37CET
28. 30 Peugeot Rally Academy Rossel Yohan Fulcrand Benoît FRA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 10:39
12:39CET
29. 31 Røkland Steve Røkland Steve Fuglerud Marius NOR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 10:41
12:41CET
30. 32 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Antunes Pedro Lopes Paulo PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 10:43
12:43CET
31. 33 Sainteloc Junior Team Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 10:45
12:45CET
32. 34 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 10:47
12:47CET
33. 35 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Lundberg Elias Arhusiander David SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 10:49
12:49CET
34. 36 Team Romo Schwedt Roman Meter Lina DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 10:51
12:51CET
35. 37 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Talaš Jan Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 10:53
12:53CET
36. 38 Sainteloc Junior Team Johnston Sean Kihurani Alex DEU / GBR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 10:55
12:55CET
37. 39 TBracing Myachin Dmitriy Gorlanov Alexander RUS Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 10:57
12:57CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ