SVK Rally Příbram 2018 - historic

SVK Rally Příbram 2018 - historic


12. 10. 2018 - 14. 10. 2018

Unofficial results
List for category: ABSOLUT
SS 13 - Hodětice-Sestrouň
SS length: 15.84km

SS progress

Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 101
CZE
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:09:49.7 96.70
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 108
CZE
Kotrmon Libor / Krečman Jan
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:09:52.8 96.19
0.20
00:00:03.1
00:00:03.1
3 106
CZE
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:10:11.6 93.24
1.38
00:00:21.9
00:00:18.8
4 104
CZE
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Rover Metro GTi
F/6 00:10:18.9 92.14
1.84
00:00:29.2
00:00:07.3
5 117
CZE
Hejhal Petr / Hejhal Martin
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:10:27.1 90.93
2.36
00:00:37.4
00:00:08.2
6 113
CZE
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:10:29.1 90.64
2.49
00:00:39.4
00:00:02.0
7 115
POL
Stolarek Teodor / Janusz Leszek
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:10:29.9 90.53
2.54
00:00:40.2
00:00:00.8
8 111
CZE
Němec Petr / Mikulík Jan
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye
D/2 00:10:31.3 90.33
2.63
00:00:41.6
00:00:01.4
9 125
CZE
Čuřín V. / Vorel Václav
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:10:37.3 89.48
3.01
00:00:47.6
00:00:06.0
10 112
CZE
Fadrný F. / Fadrná Libuše
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:10:37.9 89.39
3.04
00:00:48.2
00:00:00.6
11 114
CZE
Mihulka Roman / Soumar Jiří
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:10:38.9 89.25
3.11
00:00:49.2
00:00:01.0
12 116
CZE
Farník Petr / Zuzánek L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:10:45.8 88.30
3.54
00:00:56.1
00:00:06.9
13 122
CZE
Šubrt Jiří / Reitmajerová P.
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:10:57.4 86.74
4.27
00:01:07.7
00:00:11.6
14 124
CZE
Klepáč Martin / Krčma Petr
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:10:59.0 86.53
4.38
00:01:09.3
00:00:01.6
15 123
CZE
Hadáček Petr / Červený T.
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:10:59.6 86.45
4.41
00:01:09.9
00:00:00.6
16 129
CZE
Mikel Vlastimil / Cibulka Michal
Lada 1600 R
D/2 00:11:10.6 85.03
5.11
00:01:20.9
00:00:11.0
17 126
CZE
Štuksa Marek / Novák Ondřej
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:11:12.3 84.82
5.21
00:01:22.6
00:00:01.7
18 127
CZE
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:11:14.3 84.57
5.34
00:01:24.6
00:00:02.0
19 130
CZE
Touš Radek / Hronek Lukáš
Škoda 120 S Rallye
D/1 00:11:17.0 84.23
5.51
00:01:27.3
00:00:02.7
20 128
CZE
Sekyra Miloš / Brožík Michal
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:11:31.8 82.43
6.45
00:01:42.1
00:00:14.8
21 131
CZE
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB
C/0 00:11:36.3 81.90
6.73
00:01:46.6
00:00:04.5
22 133
CZE
Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS
A/2 00:12:34.3 75.60
10.39
00:02:44.6
00:00:58.0
23 102
CZE
Frei Jan / Šlegl Petr
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:12:42.2 74.82
10.89
00:02:52.5
00:00:07.9
24 134
CZE
Felt František / Felt Marek
Škoda 120 S Rallye
D/1 00:13:10.9 72.10
12.70
00:03:21.2
00:00:28.7
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 101
CZE

1
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
1
01:21:18.6
00:01:10.0
01:22:28.6 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 108
CZE

3
Kotrmon Libor / Krečman Jan
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
2
01:24:41.0
01:24:41.0 00:02:12.4
00:02:12.4
3 106
CZE

4
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
1
01:25:23.0
01:25:23.0 00:02:54.4
00:00:42.0
4 104
CZE

5
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Rover Metro GTi 
F/6
1
01:25:38.7
01:25:38.7 00:03:10.1
00:00:15.7
5 117
CZE

6
Hejhal Petr / Hejhal Martin
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
1
01:26:09.1
01:26:09.1 00:03:40.5
00:00:30.4
6 102
CZE

2
Frei Jan / Šlegl Petr
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
2
01:26:31.8
00:00:05.0
01:26:36.8 00:04:08.2
00:00:27.7
7 113
CZE

7
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
1
01:26:38.9
01:26:38.9 00:04:10.3
00:00:02.1
8 111
CZE

9
Němec Petr / Mikulík Jan
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye 
D/2
1
01:27:29.8
01:27:29.8 00:05:01.2
00:00:50.9
9 116
CZE

10
Farník Petr / Zuzánek L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
2
01:28:13.5
01:28:13.5 00:05:44.9
00:00:43.7
10 125
CZE

11
Čuřín V. / Vorel Václav
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
3
01:28:28.3
01:28:28.3 00:05:59.7
00:00:14.8
11 115
POL

13
Stolarek Teodor / Janusz Leszek
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
4
01:28:45.0
00:00:10.0
01:28:55.0 00:06:26.4
00:00:26.7
12 112
CZE

12
Fadrný F. / Fadrná Libuše
Lada VFTS 
E/6
1
01:28:58.5
01:28:58.5 00:06:29.9
00:00:03.5
13 123
CZE

14
Hadáček Petr / Červený T.
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
3
01:30:11.4
01:30:11.4 00:07:42.8
00:01:12.9
14 124
CZE

15
Klepáč Martin / Krčma Petr
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
2
01:30:43.8
01:30:43.8 00:08:15.2
00:00:32.4
15 127
CZE

16
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
1
01:31:02.4
01:31:02.4 00:08:33.8
00:00:18.6
16 130
CZE

17
Touš Radek / Hronek Lukáš
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
D/1
1
01:32:27.6
01:32:27.6 00:09:59.0
00:01:25.2
17 126
CZE

18
Štuksa Marek / Novák Ondřej
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
2
01:32:41.2
01:32:41.2 00:10:12.6
00:00:13.6
18 129
CZE

20
Mikel Vlastimil / Cibulka Michal
Lada 1600 R 
D/2
2
01:32:59.0
01:32:59.0 00:10:30.4
00:00:17.8
19 128
CZE

19
Sekyra Miloš / Brožík Michal
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
2
01:33:05.3
01:33:05.3 00:10:36.7
00:00:06.3
20 131
CZE

21
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB 
C/0
1
01:36:11.0
01:36:11.0 00:13:42.4
00:03:05.7
21 114
CZE

24
Mihulka Roman / Soumar Jiří
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
3
01:38:10.4
01:38:10.4 00:15:41.8
00:01:59.4
22 134
CZE

23
Felt František / Felt Marek
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
D/1
2
01:38:59.8
01:38:59.8 00:16:31.2
00:00:49.4
23 133
CZE

25
Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS 
A/2
1
01:43:53.8
01:43:53.8 00:21:25.2
00:04:54.0
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 13
retired (102 - Frei Jan / Šlegl Petr): technical problem - head gasket after SS 13
retired (132 - Novák Petr / Randa Jaroslav): technical problem - distributor in SS 13
retired (110 - Rejchrt Michal / Kubín Dominik): technical problem - diferential in SS 13
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ