SVK Rally Příbram 2018 - historic

SVK Rally Příbram 2018 - historic


12. 10. 2018 - 14. 10. 2018

Unofficial results
List for category: HA MČR
SS 12 - Bohutín-Sádek
SS length: 10.25km
Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 101
CZE
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:06:22.1 96.57
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 108
CZE
Kotrmon Libor / Krečman Jan
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:06:39.6 92.34
1.71
00:00:17.5
00:00:17.5
3 102
CZE
Frei Jan / Šlegl Petr
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:06:47.1 90.64
2.44
00:00:25.0
00:00:07.5
4 107
CZE
Hustý Petr / Kouřil Rudolf
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
E/4 00:06:48.4 90.35
2.57
00:00:26.3
00:00:01.3
5 106
CZE
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:06:51.8 89.61
2.90
00:00:29.7
00:00:03.4
6 104
CZE
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Rover Metro GTi
F/6 00:06:52.7 89.41
2.99
00:00:30.6
00:00:00.9
7 117
CZE
Hejhal Petr / Hejhal Martin
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:06:56.0 88.70
3.31
00:00:33.9
00:00:03.3
8 113
CZE
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:06:57.6 88.36
3.46
00:00:35.5
00:00:01.6
9 116
CZE
Farník Petr / Zuzánek L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:07:01.5 87.54
3.84
00:00:39.4
00:00:03.9
10 115
POL
Stolarek Teodor / Janusz Leszek
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:07:03.1 87.21
4.00
00:00:41.0
00:00:01.6
11 110
CZE
Rejchrt Michal / Kubín Dominik
Ford Escort RS 2000
C/3 00:07:04.0 87.03
4.09
00:00:41.9
00:00:00.9
12 114
CZE
Mihulka Roman / Soumar Jiří
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:07:05.1 86.80
4.20
00:00:43.0
00:00:01.1
13 123
CZE
Hadáček Petr / Červený T.
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:07:07.1 86.40
4.39
00:00:45.0
00:00:02.0
14 125
CZE
Čuřín V. / Vorel Václav
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:07:08.0 86.21
4.48
00:00:45.9
00:00:00.9
15 111
CZE
Němec Petr / Mikulík Jan
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye
D/2 00:07:08.3 86.15
4.51
00:00:46.2
00:00:00.3
16 112
CZE
Fadrný F. / Fadrná Libuše
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:07:12.7 85.28
4.94
00:00:50.6
00:00:04.4
17 122
CZE
Šubrt Jiří / Reitmajerová P.
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:07:18.2 84.21
5.47
00:00:56.1
00:00:05.5
18 127
CZE
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:07:21.0 83.67
5.75
00:00:58.9
00:00:02.8
19 124
CZE
Klepáč Martin / Krčma Petr
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:07:26.4 82.66
6.27
00:01:04.3
00:00:05.4
20 128
CZE
Sekyra Miloš / Brožík Michal
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:07:29.7 82.05
6.60
00:01:07.6
00:00:03.3
21 126
CZE
Štuksa Marek / Novák Ondřej
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:07:31.4 81.75
6.76
00:01:09.3
00:00:01.7
- 129
CZE
Mikel Vlastimil / Cibulka Michal
Lada 1600 R
D/2 00:07:31.4 81.75
6.76
00:01:09.3
00:00:00.0
23 130
CZE
Touš Radek / Hronek Lukáš
Škoda 120 S Rallye
D/1 00:07:38.2 80.53
7.42
00:01:16.1
00:00:06.8
24 131
CZE
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB
C/0 00:07:49.1 78.66
8.49
00:01:27.0
00:00:10.9
25 132
CZE
Novák Petr / Randa Jaroslav
Škoda 1000 MB
C/0 00:07:53.6 77.91
8.93
00:01:31.5
00:00:04.5
26 134
CZE
Felt František / Felt Marek
Škoda 120 S Rallye
D/1 00:08:08.4 75.55
10.37
00:01:46.3
00:00:14.8
27 133
CZE
Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS
A/2 00:08:10.0 75.31
10.53
00:01:47.9
00:00:01.6
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 101
CZE

1
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
1
01:11:28.9
00:01:10.0
01:12:38.9 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 102
CZE

2
Frei Jan / Šlegl Petr
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
1
01:13:49.6
00:00:05.0
01:13:54.6 00:01:15.7
00:01:15.7
3 108
CZE

3
Kotrmon Libor / Krečman Jan
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
2
01:14:48.2
01:14:48.2 00:02:09.3
00:00:53.6
4 106
CZE

4
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
1
01:15:11.4
01:15:11.4 00:02:32.5
00:00:23.2
5 104
CZE

5
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Rover Metro GTi 
F/6
1
01:15:19.8
01:15:19.8 00:02:40.9
00:00:08.4
6 117
CZE

6
Hejhal Petr / Hejhal Martin
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
2
01:15:42.0
01:15:42.0 00:03:03.1
00:00:22.2
7 113
CZE

7
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
1
01:16:09.8
01:16:09.8 00:03:30.9
00:00:27.8
8 110
CZE

8
Rejchrt Michal / Kubín Dominik
Ford Escort RS 2000 
C/3
1
01:16:30.9
01:16:30.9 00:03:52.0
00:00:21.1
9 111
CZE

9
Němec Petr / Mikulík Jan
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye 
D/2
1
01:16:58.5
01:16:58.5 00:04:19.6
00:00:27.6
10 116
CZE

10
Farník Petr / Zuzánek L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
2
01:17:27.7
01:17:27.7 00:04:48.8
00:00:29.2
11 125
CZE

11
Čuřín V. / Vorel Václav
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
3
01:17:51.0
01:17:51.0 00:05:12.1
00:00:23.3
12 112
CZE

12
Fadrný F. / Fadrná Libuše
Lada VFTS 
E/6
1
01:18:20.6
01:18:20.6 00:05:41.7
00:00:29.6
13 115
POL

13
Stolarek Teodor / Janusz Leszek
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
4
01:18:15.1
00:00:10.0
01:18:25.1 00:05:46.2
00:00:04.5
14 123
CZE

14
Hadáček Petr / Červený T.
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
3
01:19:11.8
01:19:11.8 00:06:32.9
00:00:46.7
15 124
CZE

15
Klepáč Martin / Krčma Petr
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
2
01:19:44.8
01:19:44.8 00:07:05.9
00:00:33.0
16 127
CZE

16
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
1
01:19:48.1
01:19:48.1 00:07:09.2
00:00:03.3
17 130
CZE

17
Touš Radek / Hronek Lukáš
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
D/1
1
01:21:10.6
01:21:10.6 00:08:31.7
00:01:22.5
18 126
CZE

18
Štuksa Marek / Novák Ondřej
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
2
01:21:28.9
01:21:28.9 00:08:50.0
00:00:18.3
19 128
CZE

19
Sekyra Miloš / Brožík Michal
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
2
01:21:33.5
01:21:33.5 00:08:54.6
00:00:04.6
20 129
CZE

20
Mikel Vlastimil / Cibulka Michal
Lada 1600 R 
D/2
2
01:21:48.4
01:21:48.4 00:09:09.5
00:00:14.9
21 131
CZE

21
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB 
C/0
1
01:24:34.7
01:24:34.7 00:11:55.8
00:02:46.3
22 132
CZE

22
Novák Petr / Randa Jaroslav
Škoda 1000 MB 
C/0
2
01:24:59.5
01:24:59.5 00:12:20.6
00:00:24.8
23 134
CZE

24
Felt František / Felt Marek
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
D/1
2
01:25:48.9
01:25:48.9 00:13:10.0
00:00:49.4
24 114
CZE

25
Mihulka Roman / Soumar Jiří
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
3
01:27:31.5
01:27:31.5 00:14:52.6
00:01:42.6
25 133
CZE

26
Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS 
A/2
1
01:31:19.5
01:31:19.5 00:18:40.6
00:03:48.0
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 12
retired (107 - Hustý Petr / Kouřil Rudolf): technical problem - electrics after SS 12
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ