SVK Rally Příbram 2018 - historic

SVK Rally Příbram 2018 - historic


12. 10. 2018 - 14. 10. 2018

Unofficial results
List for category: ABSOLUT
SS 5 - Řiště-Březí
SS length: 10.80km
Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 101
CZE
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:08:25.8 76.87
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 102
CZE
Frei Jan / Šlegl Petr
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:08:25.8 76.87
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 103
CZE
Šimurda Petr / Dlouhý Milan
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:08:25.8 76.87
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 104
CZE
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Rover Metro GTi
F/6 00:08:25.8 76.87
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 106
CZE
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:08:25.8 76.87
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 108
CZE
Kotrmon Libor / Krečman Jan
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:08:25.8 76.87
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 110
CZE
Rejchrt Michal / Kubín Dominik
Ford Escort RS 2000
C/3 00:08:25.8 76.87
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 111
CZE
Němec Petr / Mikulík Jan
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye
D/2 00:08:25.8 76.87
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 112
CZE
Fadrný F. / Fadrná Libuše
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:08:25.8 76.87
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 113
CZE
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:08:25.8 76.87
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 114
CZE
Mihulka Roman / Soumar Jiří
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:08:25.8 76.87
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 115
POL
Stolarek Teodor / Janusz Leszek
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:08:25.8 76.87
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 116
CZE
Farník Petr / Zuzánek L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:08:25.8 76.87
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 117
CZE
Hejhal Petr / Hejhal Martin
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:08:25.8 76.87
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 119
CZE
Petrásek J. / Krejsová V.
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:08:25.8 76.87
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 123
CZE
Hadáček Petr / Červený T.
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:08:25.8 76.87
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 124
CZE
Klepáč Martin / Krčma Petr
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:08:25.8 76.87
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 125
CZE
Čuřín V. / Vorel Václav
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:08:25.8 76.87
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 126
CZE
Štuksa Marek / Novák Ondřej
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:08:25.8 76.87
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 127
CZE
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:08:25.8 76.87
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 128
CZE
Sekyra Miloš / Brožík Michal
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:08:25.8 76.87
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 129
CZE
Mikel Vlastimil / Cibulka Michal
Lada 1600 R
D/2 00:08:25.8 76.87
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 130
CZE
Touš Radek / Hronek Lukáš
Škoda 120 S Rallye
D/1 00:08:25.8 76.87
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 131
CZE
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB
C/0 00:08:25.8 76.87
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 132
CZE
Novák Petr / Randa Jaroslav
Škoda 1000 MB
C/0 00:08:25.8 76.87
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 133
CZE
Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS
A/2 00:08:25.8 76.87
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
- 134
CZE
Felt František / Felt Marek
Škoda 120 S Rallye
D/1 00:08:25.8 76.87
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 102
CZE

1
Frei Jan / Šlegl Petr
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
1
00:34:07.4
00:34:07.4 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 103
CZE

2
Šimurda Petr / Dlouhý Milan
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
2
00:34:13.6
00:34:13.6 00:00:06.2
00:00:06.2
3 101
CZE

3
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
1
00:33:07.5
00:01:10.0
00:34:17.5 00:00:10.1
00:00:03.9
4 108
CZE

4
Kotrmon Libor / Krečman Jan
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
2
00:34:51.1
00:34:51.1 00:00:43.7
00:00:33.6
5 104
CZE

5
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Rover Metro GTi 
F/6
1
00:34:52.7
00:34:52.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:01.6
6 106
CZE

6
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
1
00:34:54.8
00:34:54.8 00:00:47.4
00:00:02.1
7 117
CZE

7
Hejhal Petr / Hejhal Martin
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
3
00:35:07.8
00:35:07.8 00:01:00.4
00:00:13.0
8 113
CZE

8
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
1
00:35:13.5
00:35:13.5 00:01:06.1
00:00:05.7
9 110
CZE

9
Rejchrt Michal / Kubín Dominik
Ford Escort RS 2000 
C/3
1
00:35:23.9
00:35:23.9 00:01:16.5
00:00:10.4
10 111
CZE

10
Němec Petr / Mikulík Jan
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye 
D/2
1
00:35:47.8
00:35:47.8 00:01:40.4
00:00:23.9
11 116
CZE

11
Farník Petr / Zuzánek L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
2
00:36:02.3
00:36:02.3 00:01:54.9
00:00:14.5
12 125
CZE

12
Čuřín V. / Vorel Václav
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
3
00:36:06.9
00:36:06.9 00:01:59.5
00:00:04.6
13 112
CZE

14
Fadrný F. / Fadrná Libuše
Lada VFTS 
E/6
1
00:36:18.8
00:36:18.8 00:02:11.4
00:00:11.9
14 115
POL

15
Stolarek Teodor / Janusz Leszek
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
4
00:36:16.4
00:00:10.0
00:36:26.4 00:02:19.0
00:00:07.6
15 123
CZE

16
Hadáček Petr / Červený T.
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
4
00:36:39.2
00:36:39.2 00:02:31.8
00:00:12.8
16 124
CZE

17
Klepáč Martin / Krčma Petr
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
2
00:36:45.4
00:36:45.4 00:02:38.0
00:00:06.2
17 127
CZE

18
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
1
00:37:11.5
00:37:11.5 00:03:04.1
00:00:26.1
18 126
CZE

19
Štuksa Marek / Novák Ondřej
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
2
00:37:30.0
00:37:30.0 00:03:22.6
00:00:18.5
19 119
CZE

20
Petrásek J. / Krejsová V.
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
2
00:37:42.7
00:37:42.7 00:03:35.3
00:00:12.7
20 130
CZE

21
Touš Radek / Hronek Lukáš
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
D/1
1
00:37:43.9
00:37:43.9 00:03:36.5
00:00:01.2
21 128
CZE

22
Sekyra Miloš / Brožík Michal
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
3
00:37:56.2
00:37:56.2 00:03:48.8
00:00:12.3
22 129
CZE

23
Mikel Vlastimil / Cibulka Michal
Lada 1600 R 
D/2
2
00:37:59.1
00:37:59.1 00:03:51.7
00:00:02.9
23 131
CZE

24
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB 
C/0
1
00:39:03.5
00:39:03.5 00:04:56.1
00:01:04.4
24 132
CZE

25
Novák Petr / Randa Jaroslav
Škoda 1000 MB 
C/0
2
00:39:12.4
00:39:12.4 00:05:05.0
00:00:08.9
25 134
CZE

26
Felt František / Felt Marek
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
D/1
2
00:39:18.4
00:39:18.4 00:05:11.0
00:00:06.0
26 133
CZE

27
Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS 
A/2
1
00:41:14.0
00:41:14.0 00:07:06.6
00:01:55.6
27 114
CZE

28
Mihulka Roman / Soumar Jiří
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
3
00:45:49.4
00:45:49.4 00:11:42.0
00:04:35.4
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 5
Still blue sky, 20deg.
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ