SVK Rally Příbram 2018 - historic

SVK Rally Příbram 2018 - historic


12. 10. 2018 - 14. 10. 2018

Unofficial results
List for category: HA MČR
SS 4 - Bohostice-Milín
SS length: 8.55km
Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 101
CZE
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:04:49.3 106.39
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 102
CZE
Frei Jan / Šlegl Petr
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:04:58.2 103.22
1.04
00:00:08.9
00:00:08.9
3 108
CZE
Kotrmon Libor / Krečman Jan
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:05:02.0 101.92
1.49
00:00:12.7
00:00:03.8
4 104
CZE
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Rover Metro GTi
F/6 00:05:03.0 101.58
1.60
00:00:13.7
00:00:01.0
5 103
CZE
Šimurda Petr / Dlouhý Milan
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:05:06.3 100.49
1.99
00:00:17.0
00:00:03.3
6 106
CZE
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:05:06.8 100.33
2.05
00:00:17.5
00:00:00.5
7 117
CZE
Hejhal Petr / Hejhal Martin
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:05:11.7 98.75
2.62
00:00:22.4
00:00:04.9
8 107
CZE
Hustý Petr / Kouřil Rudolf
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
E/4 00:05:11.8 98.72
2.63
00:00:22.5
00:00:00.1
9 113
CZE
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:05:13.7 98.12
2.85
00:00:24.4
00:00:01.9
10 111
CZE
Němec Petr / Mikulík Jan
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye
D/2 00:05:16.4 97.28
3.17
00:00:27.1
00:00:02.7
11 110
CZE
Rejchrt Michal / Kubín Dominik
Ford Escort RS 2000
C/3 00:05:18.4 96.67
3.40
00:00:29.1
00:00:02.0
12 116
CZE
Farník Petr / Zuzánek L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:05:24.2 94.94
4.08
00:00:34.9
00:00:05.8
13 112
CZE
Fadrný F. / Fadrná Libuše
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:05:25.4 94.59
4.22
00:00:36.1
00:00:01.2
- 125
CZE
Čuřín V. / Vorel Václav
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:05:25.4 94.59
4.22
00:00:36.1
00:00:00.0
15 114
CZE
Mihulka Roman / Soumar Jiří
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:05:25.7 94.50
4.26
00:00:36.4
00:00:00.3
16 123
CZE
Hadáček Petr / Červený T.
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:05:27.3 94.04
4.44
00:00:38.0
00:00:01.6
17 115
POL
Stolarek Teodor / Janusz Leszek
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:05:28.7 93.64
4.61
00:00:39.4
00:00:01.4
18 127
CZE
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:05:28.8 93.61
4.62
00:00:39.5
00:00:00.1
19 130
CZE
Touš Radek / Hronek Lukáš
Škoda 120 S Rallye
D/1 00:05:34.1 92.13
5.24
00:00:44.8
00:00:05.3
20 124
CZE
Klepáč Martin / Krčma Petr
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:05:36.8 91.39
5.56
00:00:47.5
00:00:02.7
21 129
CZE
Mikel Vlastimil / Cibulka Michal
Lada 1600 R
D/2 00:05:39.0 90.80
5.81
00:00:49.7
00:00:02.2
22 126
CZE
Štuksa Marek / Novák Ondřej
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:05:41.7 90.08
6.13
00:00:52.4
00:00:02.7
23 119
CZE
Petrásek J. / Krejsová V.
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:05:44.7 89.30
6.48
00:00:55.4
00:00:03.0
24 128
CZE
Sekyra Miloš / Brožík Michal
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:05:46.8 88.75
6.73
00:00:57.5
00:00:02.1
25 132
CZE
Novák Petr / Randa Jaroslav
Škoda 1000 MB
C/0 00:05:59.3 85.67
8.19
00:01:10.0
00:00:12.5
26 134
CZE
Felt František / Felt Marek
Škoda 120 S Rallye
D/1 00:06:00.9 85.29
8.37
00:01:11.6
00:00:01.6
27 133
CZE
Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS
A/2 00:06:04.6 84.42
8.81
00:01:15.3
00:00:03.7
28 131
CZE
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB
C/0 00:06:07.9 83.66
9.19
00:01:18.6
00:00:03.3
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 102
CZE

3
Frei Jan / Šlegl Petr
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
1
00:25:41.6
00:25:41.6 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 103
CZE

2
Šimurda Petr / Dlouhý Milan
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
2
00:25:47.8
00:25:47.8 00:00:06.2
00:00:06.2
3 101
CZE

1
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
1
00:24:41.7
00:01:10.0
00:25:51.7 00:00:10.1
00:00:03.9
4 108
CZE

5
Kotrmon Libor / Krečman Jan
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
2
00:26:25.3
00:26:25.3 00:00:43.7
00:00:33.6
5 104
CZE

6
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Rover Metro GTi 
F/6
1
00:26:26.9
00:26:26.9 00:00:45.3
00:00:01.6
6 106
CZE

4
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
1
00:26:29.0
00:26:29.0 00:00:47.4
00:00:02.1
7 117
CZE

7
Hejhal Petr / Hejhal Martin
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
3
00:26:42.0
00:26:42.0 00:01:00.4
00:00:13.0
8 113
CZE

8
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
1
00:26:47.7
00:26:47.7 00:01:06.1
00:00:05.7
9 110
CZE

9
Rejchrt Michal / Kubín Dominik
Ford Escort RS 2000 
C/3
1
00:26:58.1
00:26:58.1 00:01:16.5
00:00:10.4
10 111
CZE

11
Němec Petr / Mikulík Jan
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye 
D/2
1
00:27:22.0
00:27:22.0 00:01:40.4
00:00:23.9
11 116
CZE

12
Farník Petr / Zuzánek L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
2
00:27:36.5
00:27:36.5 00:01:54.9
00:00:14.5
12 125
CZE

13
Čuřín V. / Vorel Václav
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
3
00:27:41.1
00:27:41.1 00:01:59.5
00:00:04.6
13 107
CZE

10
Hustý Petr / Kouřil Rudolf
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 
E/4
1
00:27:04.8
00:00:40.0
00:27:44.8 00:02:03.2
00:00:03.7
14 112
CZE

15
Fadrný F. / Fadrná Libuše
Lada VFTS 
E/6
1
00:27:53.0
00:27:53.0 00:02:11.4
00:00:08.2
15 115
POL

14
Stolarek Teodor / Janusz Leszek
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
4
00:27:50.6
00:00:10.0
00:28:00.6 00:02:19.0
00:00:07.6
16 123
CZE

18
Hadáček Petr / Červený T.
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
4
00:28:13.4
00:28:13.4 00:02:31.8
00:00:12.8
17 124
CZE

16
Klepáč Martin / Krčma Petr
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
2
00:28:19.6
00:28:19.6 00:02:38.0
00:00:06.2
18 127
CZE

19
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
1
00:28:45.7
00:28:45.7 00:03:04.1
00:00:26.1
19 126
CZE

20
Štuksa Marek / Novák Ondřej
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
2
00:29:04.2
00:29:04.2 00:03:22.6
00:00:18.5
20 119
CZE

21
Petrásek J. / Krejsová V.
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
2
00:29:16.9
00:29:16.9 00:03:35.3
00:00:12.7
21 130
CZE

23
Touš Radek / Hronek Lukáš
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
D/1
1
00:29:18.1
00:29:18.1 00:03:36.5
00:00:01.2
22 128
CZE

22
Sekyra Miloš / Brožík Michal
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
3
00:29:30.4
00:29:30.4 00:03:48.8
00:00:12.3
23 129
CZE

24
Mikel Vlastimil / Cibulka Michal
Lada 1600 R 
D/2
2
00:29:33.3
00:29:33.3 00:03:51.7
00:00:02.9
24 131
CZE

25
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB 
C/0
1
00:30:37.7
00:30:37.7 00:04:56.1
00:01:04.4
25 132
CZE

26
Novák Petr / Randa Jaroslav
Škoda 1000 MB 
C/0
2
00:30:46.6
00:30:46.6 00:05:05.0
00:00:08.9
26 134
CZE

27
Felt František / Felt Marek
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
D/1
2
00:30:52.6
00:30:52.6 00:05:11.0
00:00:06.0
27 133
CZE

28
Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS 
A/2
1
00:32:48.2
00:32:48.2 00:07:06.6
00:01:55.6
28 114
CZE

29
Mihulka Roman / Soumar Jiří
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
3
00:37:23.6
00:37:23.6 00:11:42.0
00:04:35.4
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 4
retired (107 - Hustý Petr / Kouřil Rudolf): technical problems after SS 4
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ