SVK Rally Příbram 2018 - historic

SVK Rally Příbram 2018 - historic


12. 10. 2018 - 14. 10. 2018

Unofficial results
List for category: ABSOLUT
SS 3 - Horčápsko-Hořejany
SS length: 9.42km

SS progress

Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 101
CZE
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:05:33.6 101.65
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 102
CZE
Frei Jan / Šlegl Petr
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:05:44.3 98.50
1.14
00:00:10.7
00:00:10.7
3 103
CZE
Šimurda Petr / Dlouhý Milan
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:05:49.0 97.17
1.63
00:00:15.4
00:00:04.7
4 104
CZE
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Rover Metro GTi
F/6 00:05:57.6 94.83
2.55
00:00:24.0
00:00:08.6
5 106
CZE
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:05:58.1 94.70
2.60
00:00:24.5
00:00:00.5
6 117
CZE
Hejhal Petr / Hejhal Martin
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:05:59.5 94.33
2.75
00:00:25.9
00:00:01.4
7 110
CZE
Rejchrt Michal / Kubín Dominik
Ford Escort RS 2000
C/3 00:05:59.6 94.30
2.76
00:00:26.0
00:00:00.1
8 108
CZE
Kotrmon Libor / Krečman Jan
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:06:00.0 94.20
2.80
00:00:26.4
00:00:00.4
9 107
CZE
Hustý Petr / Kouřil Rudolf
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
E/4 00:06:06.4 92.55
3.48
00:00:32.8
00:00:06.4
10 113
CZE
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:06:06.5 92.53
3.49
00:00:32.9
00:00:00.1
11 111
CZE
Němec Petr / Mikulík Jan
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye
D/2 00:06:11.5 91.28
4.02
00:00:37.9
00:00:05.0
12 115
POL
Stolarek Teodor / Janusz Leszek
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:06:18.1 89.69
4.72
00:00:44.5
00:00:06.6
13 116
CZE
Farník Petr / Zuzánek L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:06:20.0 89.24
4.93
00:00:46.4
00:00:01.9
14 112
CZE
Fadrný F. / Fadrná Libuše
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:06:21.6 88.87
5.10
00:00:48.0
00:00:01.6
- 122
CZE
Šubrt Jiří / Reitmajerová P.
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:06:21.6 88.87
5.10
00:00:48.0
00:00:00.0
- 123
CZE
Hadáček Petr / Červený T.
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:06:21.6 88.87
5.10
00:00:48.0
00:00:00.0
- 124
CZE
Klepáč Martin / Krčma Petr
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:06:21.6 88.87
5.10
00:00:48.0
00:00:00.0
- 125
CZE
Čuřín V. / Vorel Václav
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:06:21.6 88.87
5.10
00:00:48.0
00:00:00.0
19 119
CZE
Petrásek J. / Krejsová V.
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:06:48.4 83.04
7.94
00:01:14.8
00:00:26.8
- 126
CZE
Štuksa Marek / Novák Ondřej
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:06:48.4 83.04
7.94
00:01:14.8
00:00:00.0
- 127
CZE
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:06:48.4 83.04
7.94
00:01:14.8
00:00:00.0
- 128
CZE
Sekyra Miloš / Brožík Michal
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:06:48.4 83.04
7.94
00:01:14.8
00:00:00.0
- 129
CZE
Mikel Vlastimil / Cibulka Michal
Lada 1600 R
D/2 00:06:48.4 83.04
7.94
00:01:14.8
00:00:00.0
- 130
CZE
Touš Radek / Hronek Lukáš
Škoda 120 S Rallye
D/1 00:06:48.4 83.04
7.94
00:01:14.8
00:00:00.0
- 131
CZE
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB
C/0 00:06:48.4 83.04
7.94
00:01:14.8
00:00:00.0
- 132
CZE
Novák Petr / Randa Jaroslav
Škoda 1000 MB
C/0 00:06:48.4 83.04
7.94
00:01:14.8
00:00:00.0
- 133
CZE
Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS
A/2 00:06:48.4 83.04
7.94
00:01:14.8
00:00:00.0
- 134
CZE
Felt František / Felt Marek
Škoda 120 S Rallye
D/1 00:06:48.4 83.04
7.94
00:01:14.8
00:00:00.0
29 114
CZE
Mihulka Roman / Soumar Jiří
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:15:45.3 35.87
64.94
00:10:11.7
00:08:56.9
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 101
CZE

1
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
1
00:19:52.4
00:19:52.4 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 103
CZE

2
Šimurda Petr / Dlouhý Milan
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
1
00:20:41.5
00:20:41.5 00:00:49.1
00:00:49.1
3 102
CZE

3
Frei Jan / Šlegl Petr
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
2
00:20:43.4
00:20:43.4 00:00:51.0
00:00:01.9
4 106
CZE

6
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
1
00:21:22.2
00:21:22.2 00:01:29.8
00:00:38.8
5 108
CZE

5
Kotrmon Libor / Krečman Jan
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
2
00:21:23.3
00:21:23.3 00:01:30.9
00:00:01.1
6 104
CZE

7
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Rover Metro GTi 
F/6
1
00:21:23.9
00:21:23.9 00:01:31.5
00:00:00.6
7 117
CZE

9
Hejhal Petr / Hejhal Martin
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
3
00:21:30.3
00:21:30.3 00:01:37.9
00:00:06.4
8 113
CZE

8
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
1
00:21:34.0
00:21:34.0 00:01:41.6
00:00:03.7
9 110
CZE

10
Rejchrt Michal / Kubín Dominik
Ford Escort RS 2000 
C/3
1
00:21:39.7
00:21:39.7 00:01:47.3
00:00:05.7
10 107
CZE

11
Hustý Petr / Kouřil Rudolf
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 
E/4
1
00:21:53.0
00:21:53.0 00:02:00.6
00:00:13.3
11 111
CZE

14
Němec Petr / Mikulík Jan
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye 
D/2
1
00:22:05.6
00:22:05.6 00:02:13.2
00:00:12.6
12 116
CZE

12
Farník Petr / Zuzánek L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
2
00:22:12.3
00:22:12.3 00:02:19.9
00:00:06.7
13 125
CZE

13
Čuřín V. / Vorel Václav
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
3
00:22:15.7
00:22:15.7 00:02:23.3
00:00:03.4
14 115
POL

16
Stolarek Teodor / Janusz Leszek
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
4
00:22:21.9
00:22:21.9 00:02:29.5
00:00:06.2
15 112
CZE

17
Fadrný F. / Fadrná Libuše
Lada VFTS 
E/6
1
00:22:27.6
00:22:27.6 00:02:35.2
00:00:05.7
16 124
CZE

19
Klepáč Martin / Krčma Petr
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
2
00:22:42.8
00:22:42.8 00:02:50.4
00:00:15.2
17 122
CZE

20
Šubrt Jiří / Reitmajerová P.
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
4
00:22:43.7
00:22:43.7 00:02:51.3
00:00:00.9
18 123
CZE

21
Hadáček Petr / Červený T.
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
5
00:22:46.1
00:22:46.1 00:02:53.7
00:00:02.4
19 127
CZE

22
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
1
00:23:16.9
00:23:16.9 00:03:24.5
00:00:30.8
20 126
CZE

23
Štuksa Marek / Novák Ondřej
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
2
00:23:22.5
00:23:22.5 00:03:30.1
00:00:05.6
21 119
CZE

24
Petrásek J. / Krejsová V.
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
2
00:23:32.2
00:23:32.2 00:03:39.8
00:00:09.7
22 128
CZE

25
Sekyra Miloš / Brožík Michal
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
3
00:23:43.6
00:23:43.6 00:03:51.2
00:00:11.4
23 130
CZE

26
Touš Radek / Hronek Lukáš
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
D/1
1
00:23:44.0
00:23:44.0 00:03:51.6
00:00:00.4
24 129
CZE

27
Mikel Vlastimil / Cibulka Michal
Lada 1600 R 
D/2
2
00:23:54.3
00:23:54.3 00:04:01.9
00:00:10.3
25 131
CZE

28
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB 
C/0
1
00:24:29.8
00:24:29.8 00:04:37.4
00:00:35.5
26 132
CZE

29
Novák Petr / Randa Jaroslav
Škoda 1000 MB 
C/0
2
00:24:47.3
00:24:47.3 00:04:54.9
00:00:17.5
27 134
CZE

30
Felt František / Felt Marek
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
D/1
2
00:24:51.7
00:24:51.7 00:04:59.3
00:00:04.4
28 133
CZE

31
Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS 
A/2
1
00:26:43.6
00:26:43.6 00:06:51.2
00:01:51.9
29 114
CZE

18
Mihulka Roman / Soumar Jiří
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
3
00:31:57.9
00:31:57.9 00:12:05.5
00:05:14.3
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 3
retired (122 - Šubrt Jiří / Reitmajerová Petra): gearbox after SS 3
retired (121 - Jun Miroslav / Šíma Zdeněk): accident in SS 3
SS 3 cancelled due accident st. n. 121.
retired (109 - Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr): technical problem in SS 3
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ