SVK Rally Příbram 2018 - historic

SVK Rally Příbram 2018 - historic


12. 10. 2018 - 14. 10. 2018

Unofficial results
List for category: ABSOLUT
SS 1 - Řiště-Březí
SS length: 10.80km

SS progress

Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 101
CZE
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:07:05.4 91.40
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 102
CZE
Frei Jan / Šlegl Petr
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:07:17.0 88.97
1.07
00:00:11.6
00:00:11.6
3 103
CZE
Šimurda Petr / Dlouhý Milan
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:07:18.0 88.77
1.17
00:00:12.6
00:00:01.0
4 109
CZE
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002
C/3 00:07:30.5 86.30
2.32
00:00:25.1
00:00:12.5
5 106
CZE
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:07:33.4 85.75
2.59
00:00:28.0
00:00:02.9
6 104
CZE
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Rover Metro GTi
F/6 00:07:34.3 85.58
2.68
00:00:28.9
00:00:00.9
7 117
CZE
Hejhal Petr / Hejhal Martin
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:07:35.2 85.41
2.76
00:00:29.8
00:00:00.9
8 113
CZE
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:07:35.5 85.36
2.79
00:00:30.1
00:00:00.3
9 108
CZE
Kotrmon Libor / Krečman Jan
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:07:40.9 84.36
3.29
00:00:35.5
00:00:05.4
10 125
CZE
Čuřín V. / Vorel Václav
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:07:42.9 83.99
3.47
00:00:37.5
00:00:02.0
11 111
CZE
Němec Petr / Mikulík Jan
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye
D/2 00:07:45.9 83.45
3.75
00:00:40.5
00:00:03.0
12 110
CZE
Rejchrt Michal / Kubín Dominik
Ford Escort RS 2000
C/3 00:07:48.3 83.02
3.97
00:00:42.9
00:00:02.4
13 116
CZE
Farník Petr / Zuzánek L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:07:50.2 82.69
4.15
00:00:44.8
00:00:01.9
14 121
CZE
Jun Miroslav / Šíma Zdeněk
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:07:51.4 82.48
4.26
00:00:46.0
00:00:01.2
15 107
CZE
Hustý Petr / Kouřil Rudolf
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
E/4 00:07:55.2 81.82
4.61
00:00:49.8
00:00:03.8
16 124
CZE
Klepáč Martin / Krčma Petr
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:07:57.5 81.42
4.82
00:00:52.1
00:00:02.3
17 114
CZE
Mihulka Roman / Soumar Jiří
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:07:58.0 81.34
4.87
00:00:52.6
00:00:00.5
18 126
CZE
Štuksa Marek / Novák Ondřej
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:07:58.2 81.30
4.89
00:00:52.8
00:00:00.2
19 112
CZE
Fadrný F. / Fadrná Libuše
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:07:59.5 81.08
5.01
00:00:54.1
00:00:01.3
20 115
POL
Stolarek Teodor / Janusz Leszek
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:08:00.0 81.00
5.06
00:00:54.6
00:00:00.5
21 122
CZE
Šubrt Jiří / Reitmajerová P.
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:08:03.8 80.36
5.41
00:00:58.4
00:00:03.8
22 119
CZE
Petrásek J. / Krejsová V.
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:08:05.3 80.12
5.55
00:00:59.9
00:00:01.5
23 123
CZE
Hadáček Petr / Červený T.
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:08:06.4 79.93
5.65
00:01:01.0
00:00:01.1
24 127
CZE
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:08:09.4 79.44
5.93
00:01:04.0
00:00:03.0
25 130
CZE
Touš Radek / Hronek Lukáš
Škoda 120 S Rallye
D/1 00:08:14.7 78.59
6.42
00:01:09.3
00:00:05.3
26 128
CZE
Sekyra Miloš / Brožík Michal
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:08:20.3 77.71
6.94
00:01:14.9
00:00:05.6
27 129
CZE
Mikel Vlastimil / Cibulka Michal
Lada 1600 R
D/2 00:08:28.7 76.43
7.71
00:01:23.3
00:00:08.4
28 132
CZE
Novák Petr / Randa Jaroslav
Škoda 1000 MB
C/0 00:08:41.1 74.61
8.86
00:01:35.7
00:00:12.4
29 131
CZE
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB
C/0 00:08:41.5 74.55
8.90
00:01:36.1
00:00:00.4
30 133
CZE
Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS
A/2 00:08:46.2 73.89
9.33
00:01:40.8
00:00:04.7
31 134
CZE
Felt František / Felt Marek
Škoda 120 S Rallye
D/1 00:08:49.9 73.37
9.68
00:01:44.5
00:00:03.7
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 101
CZE

Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
1
00:07:05.4
00:07:05.4 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 102
CZE

Frei Jan / Šlegl Petr
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
1
00:07:17.0
00:07:17.0 00:00:11.6
00:00:11.6
3 103
CZE

Šimurda Petr / Dlouhý Milan
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
2
00:07:18.0
00:07:18.0 00:00:12.6
00:00:01.0
4 109
CZE

Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002 
C/3
1
00:07:30.5
00:07:30.5 00:00:25.1
00:00:12.5
5 106
CZE

Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
1
00:07:33.4
00:07:33.4 00:00:28.0
00:00:02.9
6 104
CZE

Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Rover Metro GTi 
F/6
1
00:07:34.3
00:07:34.3 00:00:28.9
00:00:00.9
7 117
CZE

Hejhal Petr / Hejhal Martin
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
3
00:07:35.2
00:07:35.2 00:00:29.8
00:00:00.9
8 113
CZE

Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
1
00:07:35.5
00:07:35.5 00:00:30.1
00:00:00.3
9 108
CZE

Kotrmon Libor / Krečman Jan
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
2
00:07:40.9
00:07:40.9 00:00:35.5
00:00:05.4
10 125
CZE

Čuřín V. / Vorel Václav
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
2
00:07:42.9
00:07:42.9 00:00:37.5
00:00:02.0
11 111
CZE

Němec Petr / Mikulík Jan
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye 
D/2
1
00:07:45.9
00:07:45.9 00:00:40.5
00:00:03.0
12 110
CZE

Rejchrt Michal / Kubín Dominik
Ford Escort RS 2000 
C/3
2
00:07:48.3
00:07:48.3 00:00:42.9
00:00:02.4
13 116
CZE

Farník Petr / Zuzánek L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
3
00:07:50.2
00:07:50.2 00:00:44.8
00:00:01.9
14 121
CZE

Jun Miroslav / Šíma Zdeněk
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
4
00:07:51.4
00:07:51.4 00:00:46.0
00:00:01.2
15 107
CZE

Hustý Petr / Kouřil Rudolf
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 
E/4
1
00:07:55.2
00:07:55.2 00:00:49.8
00:00:03.8
16 124
CZE

Klepáč Martin / Krčma Petr
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
2
00:07:57.5
00:07:57.5 00:00:52.1
00:00:02.3
17 114
CZE

Mihulka Roman / Soumar Jiří
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
3
00:07:58.0
00:07:58.0 00:00:52.6
00:00:00.5
18 126
CZE

Štuksa Marek / Novák Ondřej
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
1
00:07:58.2
00:07:58.2 00:00:52.8
00:00:00.2
19 112
CZE

Fadrný F. / Fadrná Libuše
Lada VFTS 
E/6
1
00:07:59.5
00:07:59.5 00:00:54.1
00:00:01.3
20 115
POL

Stolarek Teodor / Janusz Leszek
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
5
00:08:00.0
00:08:00.0 00:00:54.6
00:00:00.5
21 122
CZE

Šubrt Jiří / Reitmajerová P.
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
4
00:08:03.8
00:08:03.8 00:00:58.4
00:00:03.8
22 119
CZE

Petrásek J. / Krejsová V.
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
2
00:08:05.3
00:08:05.3 00:00:59.9
00:00:01.5
23 123
CZE

Hadáček Petr / Červený T.
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
5
00:08:06.4
00:08:06.4 00:01:01.0
00:00:01.1
24 127
CZE

Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
2
00:08:09.4
00:08:09.4 00:01:04.0
00:00:03.0
25 130
CZE

Touš Radek / Hronek Lukáš
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
D/1
1
00:08:14.7
00:08:14.7 00:01:09.3
00:00:05.3
26 128
CZE

Sekyra Miloš / Brožík Michal
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
3
00:08:20.3
00:08:20.3 00:01:14.9
00:00:05.6
27 129
CZE

Mikel Vlastimil / Cibulka Michal
Lada 1600 R 
D/2
2
00:08:28.7
00:08:28.7 00:01:23.3
00:00:08.4
28 132
CZE

Novák Petr / Randa Jaroslav
Škoda 1000 MB 
C/0
1
00:08:41.1
00:08:41.1 00:01:35.7
00:00:12.4
29 131
CZE

Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB 
C/0
2
00:08:41.5
00:08:41.5 00:01:36.1
00:00:00.4
30 133
CZE

Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS 
A/2
1
00:08:46.2
00:08:46.2 00:01:40.8
00:00:04.7
31 134
CZE

Felt František / Felt Marek
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
D/1
2
00:08:49.9
00:08:49.9 00:01:44.5
00:00:03.7
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 1
retired (118 - Berger Vladimír / Vondříčková Lucie): technical problems in SS1
Nice weather, clan sky, 10deg., dry tarmac.
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ