SVK Rally Příbram 2017

SVK Rally Příbram 2017


07. 10. 2017 - 08. 10. 2017

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 16 - Nalžovice-Lichovy
SS length: 8.74km

SS progress

Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
CZE
Dohnal Jan / Ernst Michal
Ford Focus WRC
13 00:04:53.4 107.24
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 8
CZE
Szeja Jarosław / Szeja Marcin
Ford Fiesta R5
2 00:04:54.3 106.91
0.10
00:00:00.9
00:00:00.9
3 2
CZE
Pech Václav / Uhel Petr
Ford Fiesta R5
2 00:04:54.9 106.69
0.17
00:00:01.5
00:00:00.6
4 5
CZE
Vlček Martin / Žáková J.
Ford Fiesta R5
2 00:04:55.5 106.48
0.24
00:00:02.1
00:00:00.6
5 6
CZE
Štajf Vojtěch / Skácelová M.
Škoda Fabia R5
2 00:04:57.8 105.65
0.50
00:00:04.4
00:00:02.3
6 4
CZE
Tarabus J. / Machů Petr
Škoda Fabia S2000
2 00:05:02.4 104.05
1.03
00:00:09.0
00:00:04.6
7 7
CZE
Trněný Karel / Pritzl Václav
Škoda Fabia WRC
13 00:05:03.3 103.74
1.13
00:00:09.9
00:00:00.9
8 9
CZE
Trojan Karel / Chlup Petr
Škoda Fabia R5
2 00:05:04.2 103.43
1.24
00:00:10.8
00:00:00.9
9 14
CZE
Kopáček V. / Rendlová B.
Subaru Impreza STI
3 00:05:05.0 103.16
1.33
00:00:11.6
00:00:00.8
10 11
CZE
Tomek David / Zeman Marek
Škoda Fabia S2000
2 00:05:13.1 100.49
2.25
00:00:19.7
00:00:08.1
11 12
CZE
Pešl Jaroslav / Pešek Roman
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3 00:05:18.0 98.94
2.81
00:00:24.6
00:00:04.9
12 10
CZE
Pokorný Z. / Lasevič R.
Škoda Fabia R5
2 00:05:18.6 98.76
2.88
00:00:25.2
00:00:00.6
13 30
CZE
Pondělíček L. / Vybíral Ivo
Škoda Fabia S2000
2 00:05:20.7 98.11
3.12
00:00:27.3
00:00:02.1
14 17
CZE
Čapka Jakub / Říhánek Ivan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3 00:05:20.9 98.05
3.15
00:00:27.5
00:00:00.2
15 15
CZE
Tuček Marcel / Dufek Petr
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3 00:05:21.5 97.87
3.22
00:00:28.1
00:00:00.6
16 25
CZE
Pospíšilík T. / Hovorka Jiří
Peugeot 208 R2
6 00:05:23.3 97.32
3.42
00:00:29.9
00:00:01.8
17 26
CZE
Dohnal René / Švec Roman
Peugeot 208 R2
6 00:05:26.0 96.52
3.73
00:00:32.6
00:00:02.7
18 28
CZE
Baller Zbyněk / Krajča Ondřej
Peugeot 208 R2
6 00:05:27.1 96.19
3.86
00:00:33.7
00:00:01.1
19 36
CZE
Nešpor R. / Neoral Martin
Porsche 997 GT3
4 00:05:28.5 95.78
4.02
00:00:35.1
00:00:01.4
20 42
CZE
Kašpar Jiří / Bašta Pavel
Škoda Octavia
12 00:05:28.8 95.69
4.05
00:00:35.4
00:00:00.3
21 21
CZE
Štochl Karel / Vacková Adéla
Subaru Impreza STI
3 00:05:30.3 95.26
4.22
00:00:36.9
00:00:01.5
22 34
CZE
Nešetřil Petr / Černoch Jiří
Porsche 997 GT3
4 00:05:33.2 94.43
4.55
00:00:39.8
00:00:02.9
23 51
CZE
Mottl Martin / Vorel Roman
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:05:39.7 92.62
5.30
00:00:46.3
00:00:06.5
24 27
CZE
Nekvapil L. / Koscelník R.
Opel Adam R2
6 00:05:40.9 92.30
5.43
00:00:47.5
00:00:01.2
25 54
CZE
Novák Denis / Adámek Pavel
Škoda Octavia TDI
11 00:05:42.5 91.87
5.62
00:00:49.1
00:00:01.6
26 43
CZE
Mandík V. / Kotál Jakub
Škoda Fabia TDI
11 00:05:43.3 91.65
5.71
00:00:49.9
00:00:00.8
27 46
CZE
Hodouš Jan / Hodouš A.
Škoda Fabia TDI
11 00:05:47.7 90.49
6.21
00:00:54.3
00:00:04.4
28 93
CZE
Urban Josef / Urban Jaroslav
Škoda 130 LR
00:05:49.6 90.00
6.43
00:00:56.2
00:00:01.9
29 47
CZE
Vopatřil M. / Večerka Michal
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:05:50.6 89.74
6.54
00:00:57.2
00:00:01.0
30 63
CZE
Mezihorák O. / Buršíková A.
Honda Civic Vti
9 00:05:51.3 89.56
6.62
00:00:57.9
00:00:00.7
31 32
CZE
Tenkl Lubomír / Vosádka J.
BMW M3
13 00:05:52.2 89.34
6.73
00:00:58.8
00:00:00.9
32 101
CZE
Bělohradský T. / Rieger David
BMW 318 iS
00:05:59.2 87.59
7.53
00:01:05.8
00:00:07.0
33 49
CZE
Baďura Martin / Nešpor Jan
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:06:01.3 87.09
7.77
00:01:07.9
00:00:02.1
34 57
CZE
Vaňhara Michal / Houšť Jan
Renault Clio Sport
8 00:06:01.6 87.01
7.80
00:01:08.2
00:00:00.3
35 109
CZE
Čuřín V. / Vorel Václav
Škoda Favorit 136 L
00:06:02.0 86.92
7.85
00:01:08.6
00:00:00.4
36 50
CZE
Pilař Jan / Venclík Jakub
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:06:02.3 86.85
7.88
00:01:08.9
00:00:00.3
37 64
CZE
Picek Luboš / Kunst J.
Škoda Fabia
7 00:06:02.9 86.70
7.95
00:01:09.5
00:00:00.6
38 66
CZE
Lošťák M. / Wimmer Jiří
Škoda Felicia
7 00:06:03.8 86.49
8.05
00:01:10.4
00:00:00.9
39 56
CZE
Kutílek Miloš / Pilný Aleš
Fiat Grande Punto JTD
11 00:06:06.1 85.94
8.32
00:01:12.7
00:00:02.3
40 91
CZE
Enge Břetislav / Engová Lucie
Škoda 130 LR
00:06:06.6 85.83
8.38
00:01:13.2
00:00:00.5
41 41
CZE
Pokorná Sandra / Skořepa Jiří
Subaru Impreza STI
3 00:06:09.6 85.13
8.72
00:01:16.2
00:00:03.0
42 110
CZE
Kovanda J. / Čiháková Eva
Škoda Favorit 136 L
00:06:10.5 84.92
8.82
00:01:17.1
00:00:00.9
43 95
CZE
Honzík Petr / Blecha Jaroslav
Suzuki Swift GTi
00:06:11.6 84.67
8.95
00:01:18.2
00:00:01.1
44 23
CZE
Barčák Andrej / Střeska T.
Opel Adam R2
6 00:06:12.8 84.40
9.08
00:01:19.4
00:00:01.2
- 96
CZE
Krajča Petr / Krajča J.
Škoda 100 L
00:06:12.8 84.40
9.08
00:01:19.4
00:00:00.0
46 113
CZE
Kopka Milan / Hrstka Luboš
BMW 2002 TI
00:06:14.5 84.02
9.28
00:01:21.1
00:00:01.7
47 94
CZE
Zeman Tomáš / Urbanová K.
Škoda 130 LR
00:06:16.6 83.55
9.52
00:01:23.2
00:00:02.1
48 52
CZE
Hůla Radek / Bureš Lukáš
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:06:16.7 83.53
9.53
00:01:23.3
00:00:00.1
49 106
CZE
Šubrt Jiří / Kubíni Petra
Škoda 130 LR
00:06:19.0 83.02
9.79
00:01:25.6
00:00:02.3
50 107
CZE
Hostaš Václav / Hořejší R.
Lada VFTS
00:06:20.9 82.60
10.01
00:01:27.5
00:00:01.9
51 108
CZE
Fadrný F. / Fadrná Libuše
Peugeot 205 Gti
00:06:26.1 81.49
10.61
00:01:32.7
00:00:05.2
52 70
CZE
Matoušek J. / Komenda Karel
Škoda Felicia
7 00:06:26.2 81.47
10.62
00:01:32.8
00:00:00.1
53 105
CZE
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Škoda 130 L
00:06:27.9 81.11
10.81
00:01:34.5
00:00:01.7
54 37
CZE
Vonka Jan / Kraus Jaroslav
Porsche 997 GT3
4 00:06:39.7 78.72
12.16
00:01:46.3
00:00:11.8
55 55
CZE
Jirák O. / Hamšík Daniel
Škoda Fabia TDI
11 00:06:43.4 78.00
12.59
00:01:50.0
00:00:03.7
56 115
CZE
Kulhan Jiří / Mareš Jiří
Škoda 130 LR
00:06:43.8 77.92
12.63
00:01:50.4
00:00:00.4
57 76
CZE
Liška Milan / Středa Hynek
Dacia Logan
10 00:06:47.5 77.21
13.05
00:01:54.1
00:00:03.7
58 114
CZE
Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan
Škoda 130 L
00:06:57.8 75.31
14.23
00:02:04.4
00:00:10.3
59 98
CZE
Hasman Jiří / Winzig Jan
Dacia Logan
00:06:57.9 75.29
14.24
00:02:04.5
00:00:00.1
60 77
CZE
Holakovský A. / Vinopal Martin
Škoda Felicia
10 00:07:03.9 74.23
14.93
00:02:10.5
00:00:06.0
61 74
CZE
Šimánek J. / Plšková Z.
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:07:04.0 74.21
14.94
00:02:10.6
00:00:00.1
62 75
CZE
Holická B. / Haumer David
Citroën DS3 R1
9 00:07:25.0 70.71
17.35
00:02:31.6
00:00:21.0
63 116
CZE
Teska Jiří / Tesková K.
Trabant 601 R
00:07:27.9 70.25
17.68
00:02:34.5
00:00:02.9
64 62
CZE
Kastner J. / Pfajfr Tomáš
Honda Civic Type R
8 00:09:42.6 54.01
33.09
00:04:49.2
00:02:14.7
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
CZE

1
Dohnal Jan / Ernst Michal
Ford Focus WRC 
13
1
01:16:49.2
01:16:49.2 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 2
CZE

2
Pech Václav / Uhel Petr
Ford Fiesta R5 
2
1
01:18:03.2
00:00:15.0
01:18:18.2 00:01:29.0
00:01:29.0
3 6
CZE

3
Štajf Vojtěch / Skácelová M.
Škoda Fabia R5 
2
2
01:19:03.2
00:00:10.0
01:19:13.2 00:02:24.0
00:00:55.0
4 4
CZE

4
Tarabus J. / Machů Petr
Škoda Fabia S2000 
2
3
01:19:37.5
01:19:37.5 00:02:48.3
00:00:24.3
5 9
CZE

5
Trojan Karel / Chlup Petr
Škoda Fabia R5 
2
4
01:20:25.1
01:20:25.1 00:03:35.9
00:00:47.6
6 14
CZE

6
Kopáček V. / Rendlová B.
Subaru Impreza STI 
3
1
01:20:35.1
01:20:35.1 00:03:45.9
00:00:10.0
7 8
CZE

7
Szeja Jarosław / Szeja Marcin
Ford Fiesta R5 
2
5
01:20:54.9
01:20:54.9 00:04:05.7
00:00:19.8
8 7
CZE

9
Trněný Karel / Pritzl Václav
Škoda Fabia WRC 
13
2
01:23:16.8
01:23:16.8 00:06:27.6
00:02:21.9
9 12
CZE

8
Pešl Jaroslav / Pešek Roman
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
3
2
01:23:21.4
00:00:05.0
01:23:26.4 00:06:37.2
00:00:09.6
10 10
CZE

10
Pokorný Z. / Lasevič R.
Škoda Fabia R5 
2
6
01:24:25.1
01:24:25.1 00:07:35.9
00:00:58.7
11 30
CZE

11
Pondělíček L. / Vybíral Ivo
Škoda Fabia S2000 
2
7
01:24:42.7
01:24:42.7 00:07:53.5
00:00:17.6
12 15
CZE

12
Tuček Marcel / Dufek Petr
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
3
3
01:25:05.0
01:25:05.0 00:08:15.8
00:00:22.3
13 34
CZE

13
Nešetřil Petr / Černoch Jiří
Porsche 997 GT3 
4
1
01:25:50.6
01:25:50.6 00:09:01.4
00:00:45.6
14 17
CZE

14
Čapka Jakub / Říhánek Ivan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
3
4
01:25:53.5
01:25:53.5 00:09:04.3
00:00:02.9
15 11
CZE

15
Tomek David / Zeman Marek
Škoda Fabia S2000 
2
8
01:26:02.1
01:26:02.1 00:09:12.9
00:00:08.6
16 27
CZE

16
Nekvapil L. / Koscelník R.
Opel Adam R2 
6
1
01:26:57.7
01:26:57.7 00:10:08.5
00:00:55.6
17 36
CZE

17
Nešpor R. / Neoral Martin
Porsche 997 GT3 
4
2
01:27:08.0
01:27:08.0 00:10:18.8
00:00:10.3
18 25
CZE

19
Pospíšilík T. / Hovorka Jiří
Peugeot 208 R2 
6
2
01:27:14.9
01:27:14.9 00:10:25.7
00:00:06.9
19 26
CZE

18
Dohnal René / Švec Roman
Peugeot 208 R2 
6
3
01:27:16.0
01:27:16.0 00:10:26.8
00:00:01.1
20 21
CZE

20
Štochl Karel / Vacková Adéla
Subaru Impreza STI 
3
5
01:27:41.0
00:00:10.0
01:27:51.0 00:11:01.8
00:00:35.0
21 28
CZE

22
Baller Zbyněk / Krajča Ondřej
Peugeot 208 R2 
6
4
01:28:43.1
01:28:43.1 00:11:53.9
00:00:52.1
22 23
CZE

21
Barčák Andrej / Střeska T.
Opel Adam R2 
6
5
01:28:54.4
00:00:05.0
01:28:59.4 00:12:10.2
00:00:16.3
23 42
CZE

23
Kašpar Jiří / Bašta Pavel
Škoda Octavia 
12
1
01:29:00.3
01:29:00.3 00:12:11.1
00:00:00.9
24 47
CZE

24
Vopatřil M. / Večerka Michal
Opel Adam Cup 
6
6
01:30:43.4
01:30:43.4 00:13:54.2
00:01:43.1
25 51
CZE

27
Mottl Martin / Vorel Roman
Opel Adam Cup 
6
7
01:31:10.2
01:31:10.2 00:14:21.0
00:00:26.8
26 52
CZE

25
Hůla Radek / Bureš Lukáš
Opel Adam Cup 
6
8
01:31:39.1
01:31:39.1 00:14:49.9
00:00:28.9
27 54
CZE

28
Novák Denis / Adámek Pavel
Škoda Octavia TDI 
11
1
01:32:06.8
01:32:06.8 00:15:17.6
00:00:27.7
28 37
CZE

26
Vonka Jan / Kraus Jaroslav
Porsche 997 GT3 
4
3
01:32:09.8
01:32:09.8 00:15:20.6
00:00:03.0
29 32
CZE

30
Tenkl Lubomír / Vosádka J.
BMW M3 
13
3
01:32:19.1
01:32:19.1 00:15:29.9
00:00:09.3
30 91
CZE

29
Enge Břetislav / Engová Lucie
Škoda 130 LR 

01:32:33.4
01:32:33.4 00:15:44.2
00:00:14.3
31 93
CZE

31
Urban Josef / Urban Jaroslav
Škoda 130 LR 

01:32:54.8
01:32:54.8 00:16:05.6
00:00:21.4
32 46
CZE

32
Hodouš Jan / Hodouš A.
Škoda Fabia TDI 
11
2
01:32:55.2
01:32:55.2 00:16:06.0
00:00:00.4
33 57
CZE

34
Vaňhara Michal / Houšť Jan
Renault Clio Sport 
8
1
01:33:35.9
01:33:35.9 00:16:46.7
00:00:40.7
34 41
CZE

33
Pokorná Sandra / Skořepa Jiří
Subaru Impreza STI 
3
6
01:33:41.9
01:33:41.9 00:16:52.7
00:00:06.0
35 49
CZE

36
Baďura Martin / Nešpor Jan
Opel Adam Cup 
6
9
01:35:27.3
01:35:27.3 00:18:38.1
00:01:45.4
36 101
CZE

37
Bělohradský T. / Rieger David
BMW 318 iS 

01:35:30.9
01:35:30.9 00:18:41.7
00:00:03.6
37 107
CZE

38
Hostaš Václav / Hořejší R.
Lada VFTS 

01:36:35.4
01:36:35.4 00:19:46.2
00:01:04.5
38 66
CZE

39
Lošťák M. / Wimmer Jiří
Škoda Felicia 
7
1
01:37:16.4
01:37:16.4 00:20:27.2
00:00:41.0
39 109
CZE

42
Čuřín V. / Vorel Václav
Škoda Favorit 136 L 

01:37:40.9
01:37:40.9 00:20:51.7
00:00:24.5
40 95
CZE

40
Honzík Petr / Blecha Jaroslav
Suzuki Swift GTi 

01:37:44.7
01:37:44.7 00:20:55.5
00:00:03.8
41 106
CZE

41
Šubrt Jiří / Kubíni Petra
Škoda 130 LR 

01:37:53.1
01:37:53.1 00:21:03.9
00:00:08.4
42 96
CZE

45
Krajča Petr / Krajča J.
Škoda 100 L 

01:38:18.4
01:38:18.4 00:21:29.2
00:00:25.3
43 110
CZE

46
Kovanda J. / Čiháková Eva
Škoda Favorit 136 L 

01:38:18.8
01:38:18.8 00:21:29.6
00:00:00.4
44 55
CZE

44
Jirák O. / Hamšík Daniel
Škoda Fabia TDI 
11
3
01:38:33.1
01:38:33.1 00:21:43.9
00:00:14.3
45 43
CZE

48
Mandík V. / Kotál Jakub
Škoda Fabia TDI 
11
4
01:39:20.5
00:00:30.0
01:39:50.5 00:23:01.3
00:01:17.4
46 70
CZE

47
Matoušek J. / Komenda Karel
Škoda Felicia 
7
2
01:40:30.8
01:40:30.8 00:23:41.6
00:00:40.3
47 108
CZE

49
Fadrný F. / Fadrná Libuše
Peugeot 205 Gti 

01:42:22.1
01:42:22.1 00:25:32.9
00:01:51.3
48 114
CZE

50
Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan
Škoda 130 L 

01:43:54.6
01:43:54.6 00:27:05.4
00:01:32.5
49 76
CZE

52
Liška Milan / Středa Hynek
Dacia Logan 
10
1
01:45:01.3
01:45:01.3 00:28:12.1
00:01:06.7
50 56
CZE

53
Kutílek Miloš / Pilný Aleš
Fiat Grande Punto JTD 
11
5
01:45:07.3
01:45:07.3 00:28:18.1
00:00:06.0
51 115
CZE

56
Kulhan Jiří / Mareš Jiří
Škoda 130 LR 

01:48:07.8
00:00:10.0
01:48:17.8 00:31:28.6
00:03:10.5
52 75
CZE

55
Holická B. / Haumer David
Citroën DS3 R1 
9
1
01:48:27.8
01:48:27.8 00:31:38.6
00:00:10.0
53 62
CZE

54
Kastner J. / Pfajfr Tomáš
Honda Civic Type R 
8
2
01:49:02.9
01:49:02.9 00:32:13.7
00:00:35.1
54 64
CZE

58
Picek Luboš / Kunst J.
Škoda Fabia 
7
3
01:49:04.1
00:00:40.0
01:49:44.1 00:32:54.9
00:00:41.2
55 77
CZE

57
Holakovský A. / Vinopal Martin
Škoda Felicia 
10
2
01:49:56.1
01:49:56.1 00:33:06.9
00:00:12.0
56 74
CZE

59
Šimánek J. / Plšková Z.
Opel Adam Cup 
6
10
01:51:29.0
01:51:29.0 00:34:39.8
00:01:32.9
57 98
CZE

60
Hasman Jiří / Winzig Jan
Dacia Logan 

01:52:18.4
01:52:18.4 00:35:29.2
00:00:49.4
58 116
CZE

61
Teska Jiří / Tesková K.
Trabant 601 R 

01:58:14.0
01:58:14.0 00:41:24.8
00:05:55.6
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 16
retired (105 - Štolfa Jindřich / Hawel Zdeněk): technical problem after SS 16
retired (112 - Kolář Petr / Muzikant Antonín): technical problem - gearbox in SS 16
retired (16 - Hrobský Petr / Pecina Martin): accident in SS 16
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ